Libyan Lass血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Libyan Lass AUS
1942 栗毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Caithness GB
1931 栗毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Coronach GB
1923 栗毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marcovil GB
1903 栗毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marco GB
1892 栗毛 f3k |
Lady Villikins GB
1885 栗毛 f12c |
|||||
Tout Suite GB
1904 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sainfoin GB
1887 栗毛 f2g |
||||
Star GB
1887 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Wet Kiss GB
1913 栗毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tredennis GB
1898 栗毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Kendal GB
1883 栗毛 f16b |
|||
St. Marguerite(F-No.4n) GB
1879 栗毛 f4n |
|||||
Soligena GB
1905 栗毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Soliman GB
1892 鹿毛 f9e |
||||
St. Guntheirn GB
1897 鹿毛 f4f |
|||||
Lake Leman GB
1920 鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tracery USA
1909 黒鹿毛 f19a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rock Sand GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sainfoin GB
1887 栗毛 f2g |
||
Roquebrune GB
1893 黒鹿毛 f4n |
|||||
Topiary GB
1901 黒鹿毛 f19a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Orme GB
1889 鹿毛 f11c |
||||
Plaisanterie FR
1882 鹿毛 f19a |
|||||
Vaucluse GB
1912 鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dark Ronald IRE
1905 黒鹿毛 f9b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bay Ronald GB
1893 鹿毛 f3o |
|||
Darkie GB
1889 青毛 f9b |
|||||
Valve GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Velasquez GB
1894 鹿毛 f4f |
||||
Gas GB
1892 鹿毛 f1l |
|||||
Manya AUS
1934 鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Manfred AUS
1922 鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Valais GB
1913 栗毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cicero GB
1902 栗毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cyllene GB
1895 栗毛 f9e |
|
Gas GB
1892 鹿毛 f1l |
|||||
Lily of the Valley GB
1899 鹿毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Martagon GB
1887 鹿毛 f16g |
||||
Hamptonia GB
1886 鹿毛 f8d |
|||||
Otford AUS
1915 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tressady GB
1907 青毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Persimmon GB
1893 鹿毛 f7f |
|||
Simplify IRE
1897 鹿毛 f2e |
|||||
Otterform AUS
1910 鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Multiform NZ
1894 鹿毛 f18a |
||||
Otterden GB
1896 黒鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Koanie AUS
1921 鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearhead GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB
1903 鹿毛 f1c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Carbine NZ
1885 鹿毛 f2h |
||
Maid of the Mint GB
1897 鹿毛 f1c |
|||||
Baroness La Fleche GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ladas GB
1891 鹿毛 f1l |
||||
La Fleche GB
1889 黒鹿毛 f3e |
|||||
Yaffle AUS
1916 鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Junior GB
1909 黒鹿毛 f19c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Symington IRE
1893 鹿毛 f20c |
|||
Scylla GB
1903 鹿毛 f19c |
|||||
Yippingale GB
1909 鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
William the Third GB
1898 鹿毛 f2e |
||||
Chelandry(F-No.1n) GB
1894 鹿毛 f1n |
|||||