Rock the Boat血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rock the Boat GB
1990 鹿毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Slip Anchor GB
1982 鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Shirley Heights GB
1975 鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mill Reef USA
1968 鹿毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Never Bend USA
1960 鹿毛 f19b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c |
Lalun USA
1952 鹿毛 f19b |
|||||
Milan Mill USA
1962 鹿毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Princequillo IRE
1940 鹿毛 f1b |
||||
Virginia Water USA
1953 芦毛 f22d |
|||||
Hardiemma GB
1969 鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ハーディカヌート Hardicanute GB 1962 青鹿毛 f3j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ハードリドン Hard Ridden GB 1955 鹿毛 f1l |
|||
Harvest Maid GB
1949 鹿毛 f3j |
|||||
Grand Cross GB
1952 鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Grandmaster GB
1942 鹿毛 f1k |
||||
Blue Cross GB
1946 鹿毛 f1l |
|||||
Sayonara GER
1965 鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Birkhahn GER
1945 黒鹿毛 f1j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alchimist GER
1930 青毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Herold GER
1917 黒鹿毛 f4b |
||
Aversion GER
1914 黒鹿毛 f9h |
|||||
Bramouse FR
1936 鹿毛 f1j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cappiello FR
1930 栗毛 f14c |
||||
Peregrine FR
1926 黒鹿毛 f1j |
|||||
Suleika GER
1954 黒鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ticino GER
1939 鹿毛 f20b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Athanasius GER
1931 黒鹿毛 f16 |
|||
Terra GER
1929 黒鹿毛 f20b |
|||||
Schwarzblaurot GER
1947 鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Magnat GER
1938 黒鹿毛 f11e |
||||
Schwarzgold GER
1937 鹿毛 f16c |
|||||
Rimosa's Pet GB
1976 鹿毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Petingo GB
1965 鹿毛 f22 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Petition GB
1944 黒鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB
1932 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fairway GB
1925 鹿毛 f13e |
|
Lady Juror GB
1919 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Art Paper GB
1933 黒鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Artist's Proof GB
1926 栗毛 f14f |
||||
Quire GB
1918 鹿毛 f16h |
|||||
Alcazar FR
1957 栗毛 f22 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alycidon GB
1945 栗毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Donatello FR
1934 栗毛 f14c |
|||
Aurora GB
1936 栗毛 f1w |
|||||
Quarterdeck GB
1947 鹿毛 f22 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
||||
Poker Chip GB
1937 栗毛 f22 |
|||||
Rimosa GB
1960 青鹿毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mossborough GB
1947 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e |
||
Nogara ITY
1928 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
All Moonshine GB
1941 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bobsleigh GB
1932 栗毛 f3l |
||||
Selene GB
1919 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
ローズイドリー Rosy Dolly GB 1950 黒鹿毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bois Roussel FR
1935 黒鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vatout FR
1926 鹿毛 f3c |
|||
Plucky Liege GB
1912 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Rosy Legend FR
1931 黒鹿毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dark Legend GB
1914 黒鹿毛 f9e |
||||
Rosy Cheeks FR
1919 黒鹿毛 f3n |
|||||