Discomatic血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Discomatic USA
1986 栗毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Roberto USA
1969 鹿毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hail to Reason USA
1958 鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Turn-to IRE
1951 鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Royal Charger GB
1942 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
Sun Princess GB
1937 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Source Sucree FR
1940 黒鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Admiral Drake FR
1931 鹿毛 f16a |
||||
Lavendula II
1930 黒鹿毛 f1w |
|||||
Nothirdchance USA
1948 鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blue Swords USA
1940 鹿毛 f7 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blue Larkspur USA
1926 鹿毛 f8f |
|||
Flaming Swords
1933 黒鹿毛 f7 |
|||||
Galla Colors USA
1943 鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Gallahad III FR
1920 鹿毛 f16a |
||||
Rouge et Noir USA
1934 栗毛 f4n |
|||||
Bramalea USA
1959 鹿毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nashua USA
1952 鹿毛 f3m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
||
Mumtaz Begum IRE
1932 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Segula USA
1942 鹿毛 f3m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Johnstown USA
1936 鹿毛 f17b |
||||
Sekhmet FR
1929 栗毛 f3m |
|||||
Rarelea USA
1949 鹿毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bull Lea USA
1935 黒鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bull Dog FR
1927 黒鹿毛 f16a |
|||
Rose Leaves USA
1916 黒鹿毛 f9f |
|||||
Bleebok USA
1941 黒鹿毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blue Larkspur USA
1926 鹿毛 f8f |
||||
Forteresse FR
1926 鹿毛 f12c |
|||||
Codorniz URU
1962 鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cockrullah GB
1951 黒鹿毛 f2f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e |
|
Nogara ITY
1928 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Mumtaz Begum IRE
1932 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blenheim II GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f1e |
||||
Mumtaz Mahal GB
1921 芦毛 f9c |
|||||
Summerleaze GB
1945 芦毛 f2f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB
1932 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fairway GB
1925 鹿毛 f13e |
|||
Lady Juror GB
1919 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Somerhill GB
1941 芦毛 f2f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Royal Minstrel GB
1925 芦毛 f5e |
||||
Simnel GB
1932 鹿毛 f2f |
|||||
Boule de Neige URU
1946 鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Latero URU
1938 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Stayer URU
1919 芦毛 f23a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Enero ARG
1907 鹿毛 f9g |
||
Sevillana ARG
1913 芦毛 f23a |
|||||
La Gris URU
1926 芦毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gradely GB
1913 鹿毛 f19c |
||||
Bijou d'Or URU
1913 芦毛 f6e |
|||||
Blancanieves ARG
1938 鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ix ARG
1932 鹿毛 f9g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Congreve ARG
1924 栗毛 f1o |
|||
Betha ARG
1913 鹿毛 f9g |
|||||
Fairy Land ARG
1923 不明 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Moloch ARG
1914 栗毛 f3h |
||||
Flitaway GB
1905 黒鹿毛 f14f |
|||||