Euclase血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Euclase AUS
1987 黒鹿毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Century AUS
1969 黒鹿毛 f20 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Better Boy IRE
1951 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
My Babu FR
1945 鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Djebel FR
1937 鹿毛 f5j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tourbillon FR
1928 鹿毛 f13c |
Loika FR
1926 栗毛 f5j |
|||||
Perfume GB
1938 芦毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Badruddin FR
1931 芦毛 f9c |
||||
Lavendula FR
1930 黒鹿毛 f1w |
|||||
Better So GB
1944 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mieuxce FR
1933 鹿毛 f7d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Massine FR
1920 鹿毛 f12 |
|||
L'Olivete FR
1925 栗毛 f7d |
|||||
Soga GB
1938 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Solario IRE
1922 鹿毛 f26 |
||||
Mrs. Rustom GB
1931 黒鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Royal Suite AUS
1960 黒鹿毛 f20 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rego IRE
1949 黒鹿毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
||
Mumtaz Begum IRE
1932 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Missy Suntan GB
1941 鹿毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tai-Yang GB
1930 鹿毛 f3i |
||||
Mademoiselle Satan FR
1932 黒鹿毛 f5d |
|||||
Baraganda AUS
1948 黒鹿毛 f20 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Baroda NZ
1939 黒鹿毛 f14b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bulandshar GB
1929 鹿毛 f5j |
|||
Cereza AUS
1932 栗毛 f14b |
|||||
Propaganda AUS
1941 黒鹿毛 f20 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Talking AUS
1933 栗毛 f9a |
||||
Salamyne AUS
1934 栗毛 f20 |
|||||
Ruby AUS
1977 鹿毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Seventh Hussar FR
1966 鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Queen's Hussar GB
1960 鹿毛 f19c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
March Past GB
1950 黒鹿毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Petition GB
1944 黒鹿毛 f16h |
|
Marcelette GB
1942 黒鹿毛 f8g |
|||||
Jojo GB
1950 芦毛 f19c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vilmorin GB
1943 芦毛 f7d |
||||
Fairy Jane GB
1939 鹿毛 f19c |
|||||
Ann Boleyn GB
1960 鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tudor Minstrel GB
1944 黒鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Owen Tudor GB
1938 黒鹿毛 f10b |
|||
Sansonnet GB
1933 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Game of Chance GB
1947 鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Big Game GB
1939 鹿毛 f6e |
||||
Marita GB
1942 黒鹿毛 f14c |
|||||
Briar's Toddy AUS
1971 栗毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Todman AUS
1954 栗毛 f1u [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Star Kingdom Star King IRE 1946 栗毛 f1g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Stardust GB
1937 栗毛 f16 |
||
Impromptu IRE
1939 青毛 f1g |
|||||
Oceana IRE
1947 鹿毛 f1u [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Colombo GB
1931 鹿毛 f11f |
||||
Orama GB
1932 栗毛 f1u |
|||||
St. Auriga AUS
1958 鹿毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Landau GB
1951 黒鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dante GB
1942 黒鹿毛 f3n |
|||
Sun Chariot IRE
1939 黒鹿毛 f3o |
|||||
Joeletta AUS
1950 鹿毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Magnus GB
1933 鹿毛 f13e |
||||
Worrolong AUS
1944 栗毛 f4l |
|||||