Creme dela Creme血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Creme dela Creme USA
1963 鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Olympia USA
1946 鹿毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Heliopolis GB
1936 鹿毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a |
Rosedrop GB
1907 栗毛 f2n |
|||||
Selene GB
1919 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chaucer GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||||
Serenissima GB
1913 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Drift GB
1926 黒鹿毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
John o'Gaunt GB
1901 鹿毛 f3e |
|||
Canterbury Pilgrim GB
1893 栗毛 f1g |
|||||
Santa Cruz GB
1916 栗毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Neil Gow GB
1907 栗毛 f1n |
||||
Santa Brigida GB
1898 鹿毛 f8g |
|||||
Miss Dolphin USA
1934 栗毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Stimulus USA
1922 栗毛 f12b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ultimus USA
1906 栗毛 f14 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Commando USA
1898 鹿毛 f12b |
||
Running Stream USA
1898 栗毛 f14 |
|||||
Hurakan USA
1911 鹿毛 f12b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Uncle USA
1905 栗毛 f4m |
||||
The Hoyden USA
1899 鹿毛 f12b |
|||||
Tinamou USA
1922 黒鹿毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Light Brigade GB
1910 黒鹿毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Picton GB
1903 栗毛 f7 |
|||
Bridge of Sighs GB
1905 鹿毛 f8g |
|||||
Casuarina USA
1911 黒鹿毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Plaudit USA
1895 黒鹿毛 f21a |
||||
Nun's Cloth GB
1898 栗毛 f4p |
|||||
Judy Rullah USA
1953 栗毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i |
|
Scapa Flow GB
1914 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
Nogara ITY
1928 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Havresac FR
1915 黒鹿毛 f8h |
||||
Catnip IRE
1910 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Mumtaz Begum IRE
1932 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blenheim II GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
|||
Malva GB
1919 黒鹿毛 f1e |
|||||
Mumtaz Mahal GB
1921 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Tetrarch IRE
1911 芦毛 f2o |
||||
Lady Josephine GB
1912 栗毛 f9c |
|||||
Judy-Rae USA
1944 鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Beau Pere GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Son-in-Law GB
1911 鹿毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dark Ronald IRE
1905 黒鹿毛 f9b |
||
Mother in Law GB
1906 鹿毛 f5d |
|||||
Cinna GB
1917 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
||||
Baroness La Fleche GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f3e |
|||||
Betty Derr USA
1928 鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Gallahad III FR
1920 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Teddy FR
1913 鹿毛 f2n |
|||
Plucky Liege GB
1912 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Uncle's Lassie USA
1916 栗毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Uncle USA
1905 栗毛 f4m |
||||
Planutess USA
1908 栗毛 a4 |
|||||