Tumbledownwind血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tumbledownwind IRE
1975 鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tumble Wind USA
1964 鹿毛 f12b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Restless Wind USA
1956 栗毛 f5g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Windy City GB
1949 栗毛 f14d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Wyndham GB
1933 栗毛 f2m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blenheim II GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f1e |
Bossover GB
1921 鹿毛 f2m |
|||||
Staunton FR
1940 鹿毛 f14d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Satrap GB
1924 芦毛 f14a |
||||
Crotanstown GB
1924 鹿毛 f14d |
|||||
Lump Sugar USA
1944 鹿毛 f5g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bull Lea USA
1935 黒鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bull Dog FR
1927 黒鹿毛 f16a |
|||
Rose Leaves USA
1916 黒鹿毛 f9f |
|||||
Sugar Run USA
1936 鹿毛 f5g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Germans GB
1921 鹿毛 f16h |
||||
Memento USA
1921 栗毛 f5g |
|||||
Easy Stages USA
1953 鹿毛 f12b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Endeavour ARG
1942 鹿毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
British Empire GB
1937 鹿毛 f3i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Colombo GB
1931 鹿毛 f11f |
||
Rose of England GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f3i |
|||||
Himalaya ARG
1931 鹿毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hunter's Moon GB
1926 鹿毛 f6e |
||||
Partenope ARG
1916 鹿毛 f8g |
|||||
Saturday Off USA
1935 芦毛 f12b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Kiev GB
1924 芦毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Stefan the Great GB
1916 芦毛 f2e |
|||
Krona GB
1914 黒鹿毛 f17b |
|||||
Mexican Tea USA
1921 栗毛 f12b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tea Caddy USA
1913 栗毛 f9 |
||||
Mexilow USA
1911 栗毛 f12b |
|||||
Miss Pinkerton GB
1967 鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Above Suspicion GB
1956 鹿毛 f2f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Court Martial GB
1942 栗毛 f1p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB
1932 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fairway GB
1925 鹿毛 f13e |
|
Lady Juror GB
1919 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Instantaneous GB
1931 鹿毛 f1p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d |
||||
Picture GB
1925 黒鹿毛 f1p |
|||||
Above Board GB
1947 鹿毛 f2f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Straight Deal GB
1940 鹿毛 f1t [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Solario IRE
1922 鹿毛 f26 |
|||
Good Deal GB
1932 栗毛 f1t |
|||||
Feola GB
1933 黒鹿毛 f2f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Friar Marcus GB
1912 鹿毛 f20 |
||||
Aloe GB
1926 鹿毛 f2f |
|||||
Igea ITY
1958 鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Asterios GER
1947 鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Oleander GER
1924 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prunus GER
1915 栗毛 f2o |
||
Orchidee GER
1910 栗毛 f6e |
|||||
Astarte GER
1938 鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Janitor GER
1930 鹿毛 f16d |
||||
Arabeske GER
1929 黒鹿毛 f9h |
|||||
Ischia GER
1953 黒鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ticino GER
1939 鹿毛 f20b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Athanasius GER
1931 黒鹿毛 f16 |
|||
Terra GER
1929 黒鹿毛 f20b |
|||||
Yonne FR
1936 鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Indus FR
1928 鹿毛 f16b |
||||
Yenna FR
1927 鹿毛 f4n |
|||||