Index血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Index GER
1978 黒鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lombard GER
1967 栗毛 f1d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Agio GER
1955 鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tantieme FR
1947 鹿毛 f20a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Deux-Pour-Cent FR
1941 鹿毛 f11d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Deiri FR
1928 黒鹿毛 f14 |
Dix Pour Cent FR
1933 鹿毛 f11d |
|||||
Terka FR
1942 黒鹿毛 f20a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Indus FR
1928 鹿毛 f16b |
||||
La Furka FR
1927 黒鹿毛 f20a |
|||||
Aralia GER
1945 黒鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alchimist GER
1930 青毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Herold GER
1917 黒鹿毛 f4b |
|||
Aversion GER
1914 黒鹿毛 f9h |
|||||
Aster GER
1939 鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Oleander GER
1924 鹿毛 f6e |
||||
Arkebuse GER
1930 栗毛 f9h |
|||||
Promised Lady GB
1961 栗毛 f1d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Chevalier FR
1943 鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Rose GB
1928 鹿毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rose Prince FR
1919 鹿毛 f11e |
||
Indolence GB
1920 鹿毛 f10c |
|||||
Chevalerie FR
1933 鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Abbot's Speed GB
1923 黒鹿毛 f22b |
||||
Kassala FR
1926 鹿毛 f9f |
|||||
Belle Sauvage GB
1949 栗毛 f1d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Big Game GB
1939 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bahram GB
1932 鹿毛 f16a |
|||
Myrobella IRE
1930 芦毛 f6e |
|||||
Tropical Sun GB
1940 栗毛 f1d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e |
||||
Brulette FR
1928 鹿毛 f1d |
|||||
Isabellita FR
1969 黒鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Neckar GER
1948 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ticino GER
1939 鹿毛 f20b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Athanasius GER
1931 黒鹿毛 f16 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ferro GER
1923 黒鹿毛 f5g |
|
Athanasie GER
1924 鹿毛 f16 |
|||||
Terra GER
1929 黒鹿毛 f20b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Aditi GER
1922 黒鹿毛 f9h |
||||
Teufelsrose AUT
1918 黒鹿毛 f20b |
|||||
Nixe GER
1941 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Arjaman GER
1930 黒鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Herold GER
1917 黒鹿毛 f4b |
|||
Aditja GER
1925 青毛 f9h |
|||||
Nanon GER
1935 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Graf Isolani GER
1926 鹿毛 f9h |
||||
Nella da Gubbio ITY
1924 栗毛 f4r |
|||||
Indra GER
1962 鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Birkhahn GER
1945 黒鹿毛 f1j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alchimist GER
1930 青毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Herold GER
1917 黒鹿毛 f4b |
||
Aversion GER
1914 黒鹿毛 f9h |
|||||
Bramouse FR
1936 鹿毛 f1j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cappiello FR
1930 栗毛 f14c |
||||
Peregrine FR
1926 黒鹿毛 f1j |
|||||
Ischia GER
1953 黒鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ticino GER
1939 鹿毛 f20b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Athanasius GER
1931 黒鹿毛 f16 |
|||
Terra GER
1929 黒鹿毛 f20b |
|||||
Yonne FR
1936 鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Indus FR
1928 鹿毛 f16b |
||||
Yenna FR
1927 鹿毛 f4n |
|||||