Full Swing血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Full Swing NZ
1920 不明 f18 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nassau GB
1910 鹿毛 f3l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
William the Third GB
1898 鹿毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Simon GB
1881 鹿毛 f11c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Galopin GB
1872 鹿毛 f3i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vedette GB
1854 黒鹿毛 f19b |
Flying Duchess GB
1853 鹿毛 f3i |
|||||
St. Angela GB
1865 鹿毛 f11c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
King Tom GB
1851 鹿毛 f3n |
||||
Adeline GB
1851 鹿毛 f11c |
|||||
Gravity GB
1884 鹿毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Wisdom GB
1873 鹿毛 f7d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blinkhoolie GB
1864 鹿毛 f10a |
|||
Aline GB
1862 栗毛 f7d |
|||||
Enigma GB
1872 鹿毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Rake GB
1864 鹿毛 f1r |
||||
The Sphynx GB
1865 鹿毛 f2e |
|||||
Stolen Love GB
1896 鹿毛 f3l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buccaneer GB
1857 鹿毛 f14d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Wild Dayrell GB
1852 黒鹿毛 f7 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ion GB
1835 黒鹿毛 f4l |
||
Ellen Middleton GB
1846 黒鹿毛 f7 |
|||||
Little Red Rover Mare GB
1841 栗毛 f14d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Little Red Rover GB
1827 栗毛 f37 |
||||
Eclat GB
1830 黒鹿毛 f14d |
|||||
True Love GB
1878 鹿毛 f3l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sterling GB
1868 鹿毛 f12a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Oxford GB
1857 栗毛 f12g |
|||
Whisper GB
1857 鹿毛 f12a |
|||||
Carine GB
1866 鹿毛 f3l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Stockwell GB
1849 栗毛 f3n |
||||
Mayonaise(F-No.3l) GB
1856 鹿毛 f3l |
|||||
Marsa NZ
1911 黒鹿毛 f18 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Martian NZ
1901 鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Martagon GB
1887 鹿毛 f16g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bend Or GB
1877 栗毛 f1k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Doncaster GB
1870 栗毛 f5e |
|
Rouge Rose(F-No.1k) GB
1865 栗毛 f1k |
|||||
Tiger Lily GB
1875 鹿毛 f16g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Macaroni GB
1860 鹿毛 f14a |
||||
Polly Agnes(F-No.16g) GB
1865 黒鹿毛 f16g |
|||||
Otterden GB
1896 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sheen GB
1885 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hampton GB
1872 鹿毛 f10a |
|||
Radiancy GB
1876 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Spring Morn GB
1881 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Springfield GB
1873 鹿毛 f12c |
||||
Sunray(F-No.1i) GB
1874 黒鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Nantes NZ
1896 黒鹿毛 f18 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Stepniak NZ
1889 黒鹿毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nordenfeldt NZ
1882 青毛 f13a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Musket GB
1867 鹿毛 f3d |
||
Onyx AUS
1872 黒鹿毛 f13a |
|||||
Steppe GB
1868 黒鹿毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Saunterer GB
1854 青毛 f27a |
||||
Seclusion GB
1857 鹿毛 f5d |
|||||
Huguenot NZ
1888 黒鹿毛 f18 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Apremont FR
1878 鹿毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mortemer FR
1865 栗毛 f1b |
|||
Araucaria GB
1862 鹿毛 f3n |
|||||
Martyr NZ
1877 鹿毛 f18 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Daniel O'Rourke NZ
1872 栗毛 f14f |
||||
Raupo NZ
1869 鹿毛 f18 |
|||||