Suncup血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Suncup AUS
1949 黒鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sun Storm GB
1942 鹿毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Solario IRE
1922 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bay Ronald GB
1893 鹿毛 f3o |
Galicia GB
1898 黒鹿毛 f10a |
|||||
Rosedrop GB
1907 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Frusquin GB
1893 黒鹿毛 f22b |
||||
Rosaline GB
1901 黒鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Sun Worship GB
1912 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sundridge GB
1898 栗毛 f2g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Amphion GB
1886 栗毛 f12c |
|||
Sierra GB
1889 栗毛 f2g |
|||||
Doctrine GB
1899 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ayrshire GB
1885 鹿毛 f8h |
||||
Axiom GB
1888 鹿毛 f26 |
|||||
Tornadic IRE
1931 栗毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marcovil GB
1903 栗毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marco GB
1892 栗毛 f3k |
||
Lady Villikins GB
1885 栗毛 f12c |
|||||
Tout Suite GB
1904 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sainfoin GB
1887 栗毛 f2g |
||||
Star GB
1887 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Volcanic GB
1918 栗毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Corcyra GB
1911 栗毛 f6f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
|||
Pearmain GB
1905 栗毛 f6f |
|||||
La Soufriere GB
1910 鹿毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Robert le Diable FR
1899 鹿毛 f1k |
||||
St. Lucia GB
1895 鹿毛 f4l |
|||||
Dame Law AUS
1939 鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Law Maker IRE
1931 黒鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cyllene GB
1895 栗毛 f9e |
|
Maid Marian(F-No.3f) GB
1886 黒鹿毛 f3f |
|||||
Bromus GB
1905 鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sainfoin GB
1887 栗毛 f2g |
||||
Cheery GB
1892 黒鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Book Law GB
1924 鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buchan GB
1916 鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sunstar GB
1908 黒鹿毛 f5i |
|||
Hamoaze GB
1911 鹿毛 f16h |
|||||
Popingaol GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dark Ronald IRE
1905 黒鹿毛 f9b |
||||
Popinjay GB
1905 黒鹿毛 f1n |
|||||
Theresa Gamba AUS
1932 不明 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Manfred AUS
1922 鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Valais GB
1913 栗毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cicero GB
1902 栗毛 f1l |
||
Lily of the Valley GB
1899 鹿毛 f8d |
|||||
Otford AUS
1915 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tressady GB
1907 青毛 f2e |
||||
Otterform AUS
1910 鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Rumex AUS
1923 不明 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Anton GB
1908 鹿毛 f3m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Frusquin GB
1893 黒鹿毛 f22b |
|||
Grig GB
1892 鹿毛 f3m |
|||||
Katherine Dock GB
1910 不明 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
||||
St. Katharine GB
1902 鹿毛 f16h |
|||||