Grey Veil血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grey Veil NZ
1972 芦毛 f14e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hermes GB
1963 鹿毛 f11d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Aureole GB
1950 栗毛 f2f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a |
Rosedrop GB
1907 栗毛 f2n |
|||||
Selene GB
1919 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chaucer GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||||
Serenissima GB
1913 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Angelola GB
1945 鹿毛 f2f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Donatello FR
1934 栗毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blenheim II GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f1e |
|||
Delleana ITY
1925 栗毛 f14c |
|||||
Feola GB
1933 黒鹿毛 f2f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Friar Marcus GB
1912 鹿毛 f20 |
||||
Aloe GB
1926 鹿毛 f2f |
|||||
Ark Royal GB
1952 黒鹿毛 f11d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Straight Deal GB
1940 鹿毛 f1t [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Solario IRE
1922 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
||
Sun Worship GB
1912 鹿毛 f26 |
|||||
Good Deal GB
1932 栗毛 f1t [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Apelle ITY
1923 栗毛 f5d |
||||
Weeds GB
1926 黒鹿毛 f1t |
|||||
Felucca GB
1941 鹿毛 f11d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e |
|||
Nogara ITY
1928 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Felsetta GB
1933 鹿毛 f11d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Felstead GB
1925 鹿毛 f3j |
||||
Ka-Lu-A GB
1921 鹿毛 f11d |
|||||
Shalom NZ
1958 芦毛 f14e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
El Mughar IRE
1954 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Palestine GB
1947 芦毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB
1932 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fairway GB
1925 鹿毛 f13e |
|
Lady Juror GB
1919 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Una IRE
1930 芦毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tetratema GB
1917 芦毛 f14a |
||||
Uganda GB
1921 鹿毛 f3e |
|||||
Winter Starlight GB
1946 芦毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Winterhalter GB
1937 鹿毛 f3i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
|||
Perce-Neige GB
1916 青毛 f3i |
|||||
Star of Persia GB
1941 芦毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Satrap GB
1924 芦毛 f14a |
||||
Belle Mere GB
1926 黒鹿毛 f3e |
|||||
Tipperary NZ
1948 鹿毛 f14e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Beau Vite NZ
1936 黒鹿毛 f13b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Beau Pere GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Son-in-Law GB
1911 鹿毛 f5d |
||
Cinna GB
1917 鹿毛 f3e |
|||||
Dominant NZ
1919 鹿毛 f13b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Martian NZ
1901 鹿毛 f1i |
||||
Lovelorn NZ
1907 栗毛 f13b |
|||||
Loch Derg NZ
1942 鹿毛 f14e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Paper Slipper NZ
1933 黒鹿毛 f9a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Paper Money GB
1916 黒鹿毛 f10d |
|||
Shuffle NZ
1925 黒鹿毛 f9a |
|||||
Water Power NZ
1927 栗毛 f14e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tractor GB
1918 黒鹿毛 f2e |
||||
Charybdis NZ
1912 栗毛 f14e |
|||||