The Greek血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Greek AUS
1906 黒鹿毛 f12a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pygmalion NZ
1887 不明 f14e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Apremont FR
1878 鹿毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mortemer FR
1865 栗毛 f1b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Compiegne FR
1858 栗毛 f2h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fitz Gladiator FR
1850 栗毛 f32 |
Maid of Hart GB
1846 黒鹿毛 f2h |
|||||
Comtesse FR
1855 栗毛 f1b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Baron IRE
1842 栗毛 f24 |
||||
Eusebia GB
1839 栗毛 f1b |
|||||
Araucaria GB
1862 鹿毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ambrose GB
1849 青毛 f16 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Touchstone GB
1831 黒鹿毛 f14a |
|||
Annette IRE
1835 鹿毛 f16 |
|||||
Pocahontas(F-No.3n) GB
1837 鹿毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Glencoe GB
1831 栗毛 f1t |
||||
Marpessa GB
1830 鹿毛 f3m |
|||||
Nautilus NZ
1877 栗毛 f14e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Traducer GB
1857 鹿毛 f20a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Libel GB
1842 黒鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pantaloon GB
1824 栗毛 f17a |
||
Pasquinade GB
1839 黒鹿毛 f14a |
|||||
Arethusa GB
1839 鹿毛 f20a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Elis GB
1833 栗毛 f13a |
||||
Languid GB
1831 鹿毛 f20a |
|||||
Waterwitch NZ
1866 栗毛 f14e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Duppa's Camden AUS
1851 鹿毛 f17 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Calendar GB
1834 黒鹿毛 f18 |
|||
Cassandra AUS
1841 芦毛 f17 |
|||||
Mermaid GB
1860 栗毛 f14e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
King Tom GB
1851 鹿毛 f3n |
||||
Water Witch GB
1853 鹿毛 f14e |
|||||
Lady Vain AUS
1896 不明 f12a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Kallistos AUS
1890 鹿毛 f18a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Robinson Crusoe AUS
1873 黒鹿毛 f13a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Angler AUS
1862 鹿毛 f2b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fisherman GB
1853 鹿毛 f11g |
|
Marchioness GB
1852 鹿毛 f2b |
|||||
Chrysolite AUS
1860 栗毛 f13a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Stockwell GB
1849 栗毛 f3n |
||||
Juliet GB
1851 黒鹿毛 f13a |
|||||
Bellissima NZ
1885 鹿毛 f18a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Musket GB
1867 鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Toxophilite GB
1855 鹿毛 f3h |
|||
West Australian Mare GB
1857 鹿毛 f3d |
|||||
Pulchra GB
1874 鹿毛 f18a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rosicrucian GB
1865 鹿毛 f5i |
||||
Formosa GB
1865 栗毛 f18a |
|||||
East Lynne AUS
1882 不明 f12a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Countryman GB
1867 栗毛 f2h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Stockwell GB
1849 栗毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Baron IRE
1842 栗毛 f24 |
||
Pocahontas(F-No.3n) GB
1837 鹿毛 f3n |
|||||
Village Lass GB
1851 黒鹿毛 f2h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pyrrhus the First GB
1843 栗毛 f3a |
||||
Maid of Hart GB
1846 黒鹿毛 f2h |
|||||
Camelia GB
1876 不明 f12a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Joskin GB
1856 黒鹿毛 f5a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
West Australian GB
1850 鹿毛 f7a |
|||
Peasant Girl IRE
1846 鹿毛 f5a |
|||||
Cameo GB
1869 不明 f12a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Camerino GB
1858 鹿毛 f24 |
||||
Patience GB
1849 鹿毛 f12a |
|||||