Yowi血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yowi AUS
1886 黒鹿毛 f3j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Melbourne AUS
1871 不明 f4b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Panic GB
1858 鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alarm GB
1842 鹿毛 f19a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Venison GB
1833 黒鹿毛 f11c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Partisan GB
1811 鹿毛 f1e |
Fawn GB
1823 黒鹿毛 f11c |
|||||
Southdown GB
1836 鹿毛 f19a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Defence GB
1824 鹿毛 f5 |
||||
Feltona GB
1819 鹿毛 f19a |
|||||
Queen of Beauty GB
1854 黒鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Melbourne GB
1834 黒鹿毛 f1a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Humphrey Clinker GB
1822 鹿毛 f8a |
|||
Cervantes Mare GB
1825 鹿毛 f1a |
|||||
Birthday GB
1843 黒鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pantaloon GB
1824 栗毛 f17a |
||||
Honoria(F-No.14f) GB
1836 黒鹿毛 f14f |
|||||
Myth AUS
1864 不明 f4b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Kelpie GB
1855 栗毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Weatherbit GB
1842 鹿毛 f12g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sheet Anchor GB
1832 黒鹿毛 f12c |
||
Miss Letty GB
1834 鹿毛 f12g |
|||||
Child of the Mist GB
1848 栗毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Francis GB
1835 鹿毛 f18 |
||||
Taurina GB
1843 栗毛 f1e |
|||||
Miss Louey AUS
1855 栗毛 f4b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Cossack GB
1844 栗毛 f1s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hetman Platoff GB
1836 鹿毛 f2c |
|||
Joannina GB
1835 鹿毛 f1s |
|||||
Hipped Bessy AUS
不明 f4b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. John GB
1834 鹿毛 f9b |
||||
Bessy Bedlam AUS
1835 不明 f4b |
|||||
Yelena AUS
1869 不明 f3j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Oriflamme AUS
1860 不明 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Boiardo GB
1851 鹿毛 f21 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Orlando GB
1841 鹿毛 f13a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Touchstone GB
1831 黒鹿毛 f14a |
|
Vulture GB
1833 栗毛 f13a |
|||||
Miss Bowe GB
1834 鹿毛 f21 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Catton GB
1809 鹿毛 f2m |
||||
Orville Mare GB
1812 黒鹿毛 f21 |
|||||
Tricolor AUS
1854 不明 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Premier GB
1843 鹿毛 f4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tory Boy GB
1838 黒鹿毛 f4c |
|||
Baroness GB
1822 鹿毛 f4 |
|||||
Nora Creina IRE
1838 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Edward Codrington GB
1824 鹿毛 f2 |
||||
Drone Mare IRE
1834 鹿毛 f26 |
|||||
Lightning AUS
1856 不明 f3j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Jersey GB
1839 鹿毛 f1s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buzzard II GB
1821 黒鹿毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blacklock GB
1814 鹿毛 f2t |
||
Miss Newton GB
1804 芦毛 f8k |
|||||
Cobweb GB
1821 鹿毛 f1s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phantom GB
1808 鹿毛 f6a |
||||
Filagree GB
1815 栗毛 f1s |
|||||
Miss Saxon AUS
1847 不明 f3j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gohanna AUS
不明 f11 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Young Wanderer GB
1826 鹿毛 f2t |
|||
Octavia GB
1827 青毛 f11 |
|||||
Rosabella AUS
不明 f3j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Peter Fin GB
1819 鹿毛 f13a |
||||
Merino AUS
不明 f3j |
|||||