Casual血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casual AUS
1980 芦毛 f6c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Valinsky GB
1974 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nijinsky II Nijinsky CAN 1967 鹿毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
Lady Angela IRE
1944 栗毛 f14c |
|||||
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f |
||||
Almahmoud USA
1947 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Flaming Page CAN
1959 鹿毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bull Page USA
1947 鹿毛 f4m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bull Lea USA
1935 黒鹿毛 f9f |
|||
Our Page USA
1940 鹿毛 f4m |
|||||
Flaring Top USA
1947 栗毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Menow USA
1935 鹿毛 f8g |
||||
Flaming Top USA
1941 栗毛 f8f |
|||||
Valoris FR
1963 黒鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tiziano GB
1957 鹿毛 f6d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sicambre FR
1948 黒鹿毛 f7e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Bio FR
1941 鹿毛 f1d |
||
Sif FR
1936 黒鹿毛 f7e |
|||||
Trevisana ITY
1945 鹿毛 f6d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Niccolo Dell'Arca ITY
1938 鹿毛 f4r |
||||
Tofanella ITY
1931 栗毛 f6d |
|||||
Vali FR
1954 黒鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sunny Boy FR
1944 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Jock FR
1936 鹿毛 f14f |
|||
Fille de Soleil GB
1935 栗毛 f16a |
|||||
Her Slipper GB
1936 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tetratema GB
1917 芦毛 f14a |
||||
Carpet Slipper GB
1930 鹿毛 f5h |
|||||
Swank AUS
1974 芦毛 f6c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vain AUS
1966 栗毛 a10 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Wilkes GB
1952 栗毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Court Martial GB
1942 栗毛 f1p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB
1932 栗毛 f9c |
|
Instantaneous GB
1931 鹿毛 f1p |
|||||
Sans Tares GB
1939 栗毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sind GB
1933 鹿毛 f14b |
||||
Tara FR
1932 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
Elated AUS
1957 鹿毛 a10 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Orgoglio GB
1949 栗毛 f23a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c |
|||
Orienne GB
1943 栗毛 f23a |
|||||
Rarcamba AUS
1946 黒鹿毛 a10 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Helios GB
1937 黒鹿毛 f20b |
||||
Denis Pop AUS
1935 黒鹿毛 a10 |
|||||
Sunset Sue AUS
1966 芦毛 f6c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sunset Hue AUS
1960 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Star Kingdom Star King IRE 1946 栗毛 f1g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Stardust GB
1937 栗毛 f16 |
||
Impromptu IRE
1939 青毛 f1g |
|||||
Huala AUS
1951 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hua AUS
1934 鹿毛 f3b |
||||
His Lass GB
1943 芦毛 f9c |
|||||
Woodie Wonder AUS
1958 鹿毛 f6c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Newtown Wonder GB
1942 栗毛 f11g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB
1932 栗毛 f9c |
|||
Clarapple FR
1936 鹿毛 f11g |
|||||
Woodstand AUS
1945 鹿毛 f6c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mr. Standfast GB
1931 鹿毛 f3e |
||||
Loloma AUS
1936 鹿毛 f6c |
|||||