Life Cycle血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Life Cycle USA
1969 鹿毛 f2b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Wolfram FR
1956 黒鹿毛 f12g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fast Fox FR
1947 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fastnet FR
1933 鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i |
Scapa Flow GB
1914 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
Tatoule FR
1925 鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alcantara FR
1908 鹿毛 f4i |
||||
Titanite FR
1917 鹿毛 f9f |
|||||
Foxcraft FR
1940 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Foxhunter GB
1929 栗毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Foxlaw GB
1922 鹿毛 f2f |
|||
Trimestral GB
1914 鹿毛 f1l |
|||||
Philomene GB
1929 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i |
||||
Hythe GB
1916 鹿毛 f3e |
|||||
Whallali FR
1949 黒鹿毛 f12g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Adrar FR
1943 黒鹿毛 f1s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lied FR
1935 鹿毛 f16 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Asterus FR
1923 鹿毛 f9f |
||
Advertencia FR
1927 栗毛 f16 |
|||||
Amandine FR
1932 鹿毛 f1s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ramus FR
1919 鹿毛 f14f |
||||
Ensoleillee GB
1926 栗毛 f1s |
|||||
Weeda FR
1942 鹿毛 f12g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ortolan FR
1931 鹿毛 f22 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Master Good FR
1916 鹿毛 f6f |
|||
Princesse d'Orby GB
1922 栗毛 f22 |
|||||
Weeds FR
1936 鹿毛 f12g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hotweed FR
1926 鹿毛 f1d |
||||
Finsovino FR
1927 黒鹿毛 f12g |
|||||
Katira USA
1959 栗毛 f2b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Correspondent USA
1950 鹿毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Khaled GB
1943 黒鹿毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
|
Selene GB
1919 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Eclair GB
1930 鹿毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ethnarch GB
1922 芦毛 f1h |
||||
Black Ray GB
1919 黒鹿毛 f22d |
|||||
Heather Time USA
1936 栗毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Time Maker USA
1925 鹿毛 f4m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Porter USA
1915 鹿毛 f14 |
|||
Dream of Allah USA
1919 栗毛 f4m |
|||||
Heatherland USA
1930 栗毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Crusader USA
1923 栗毛 f4m |
||||
Highland Mary GB
1925 栗毛 f2e |
|||||
Karenina USA
1954 鹿毛 f2b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Endeavour ARG
1942 鹿毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
British Empire GB
1937 鹿毛 f3i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Colombo GB
1931 鹿毛 f11f |
||
Rose of England GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f3i |
|||||
Himalaya ARG
1931 鹿毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hunter's Moon GB
1926 鹿毛 f6e |
||||
Partenope ARG
1916 鹿毛 f8g |
|||||
Anna USA
1947 鹿毛 f2b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rounders GB
1939 栗毛 f4e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Colorado Kid IRE
1929 鹿毛 f14c |
|||
Short Run GB
1931 栗毛 f4e |
|||||
First Lady USA
1927 鹿毛 f2b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Whisk Broom USA
1907 栗毛 f4m |
||||
Distinction USA
1917 鹿毛 f2b |
|||||