Golden Antigua血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Golden Antigua USA
1997 栗毛 f8a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ハンセル Hansel USA 1988 鹿毛 f2w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Woodman USA
1983 栗毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mr. Prospector USA
1970 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Raise a Native USA
1961 栗毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f |
Raise You USA
1946 栗毛 f8f |
|||||
Gold Digger USA
1962 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nashua USA
1952 鹿毛 f3m |
||||
Sequence USA
1946 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
プレイメイト Playmate USA 1975 栗毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buckpasser USA
1963 鹿毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tom Fool USA
1949 鹿毛 f3j |
|||
Busanda USA
1947 青毛 f1x |
|||||
Intriguing USA
1964 栗毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swaps USA
1952 栗毛 a4 |
||||
Glamour USA
1953 鹿毛 f1x |
|||||
Count on Bonnie USA
1981 鹿毛 f2w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dancing Count CAN
1968 鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c |
||
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Snow Court GB
1957 鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
キングスベンチ King's Bench GB 1949 鹿毛 f1l |
||||
Snow Cloud GB
1948 栗毛 f3o |
|||||
Buena Notte CAN
1964 鹿毛 f2w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Victoria Park CAN
1957 鹿毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chop Chop USA
1940 鹿毛 f2m |
|||
Victoriana CAN
1952 鹿毛 f10c |
|||||
Midinette ITY
1958 鹿毛 f2w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tantieme FR
1947 鹿毛 f20a |
||||
Milonga ITY
1948 鹿毛 f2w |
|||||
Greinette USA
1989 栗毛 f8a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Greinton GB
1981 鹿毛 f1s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Green Dancer USA
1972 鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nijinsky II Nijinsky CAN 1967 鹿毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
|
Flaming Page CAN
1959 鹿毛 f8f |
|||||
Green Valley FR
1967 黒鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Val de Loir FR
1959 鹿毛 f5h |
||||
Sly Pola USA
1957 栗毛 f16c |
|||||
Crystal Queen GB
1976 鹿毛 f1s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
High Top IRE
1969 鹿毛 f11a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Derring-Do GB
1961 鹿毛 f21a |
|||
Camenae GB
1961 鹿毛 f11a |
|||||
Crystal Drop IRE
1964 栗毛 f1s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
セントクレスピン Saint Crespin GB 1956 栗毛 f22a |
||||
Chandelier GB
1955 栗毛 f1s |
|||||
Ribonette USA
1968 鹿毛 f8a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ribot ITY
1952 鹿毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tenerani ITY
1944 鹿毛 f6d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bellini ITY
1937 鹿毛 f2d |
||
Tofanella ITY
1931 栗毛 f6d |
|||||
Romanella ITY
1943 栗毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
El Greco ITY
1934 栗毛 f14a |
||||
Barbara Burrini GB
1937 鹿毛 f4l |
|||||
スイートソヴリン Sweet Sovereign GB 1962 鹿毛 f8a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Grey Sovereign GB
1948 芦毛 f6f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c |
|||
Kong GB
1933 芦毛 f6f |
|||||
Sweet One GB
1951 鹿毛 f8a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Honeyway GB
1941 鹿毛 f9h |
||||
Exhibitionnist FR
1934 鹿毛 f8a |
|||||