Tweed Girl血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tweed Girl FR
1985 鹿毛 f8b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Windwurf GER
1972 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Kaiseradler GER
1957 黒鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nebelwerfer GER
1944 黒鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Magnat GER
1938 黒鹿毛 f11e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Asterus FR
1923 鹿毛 f9f |
Mafalda GER
1927 黒鹿毛 f11e |
|||||
Newa GER
1937 黒鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Arjaman GER
1930 黒鹿毛 f9h |
||||
Numa GER
1929 鹿毛 f1w |
|||||
Kaiserwurde GER
1945 芦毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bubbles FR
1925 栗毛 f16g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
La Farina FR
1911 栗毛 f4e |
|||
Spring Cleaning FR
1915 栗毛 f16g |
|||||
Katinka FR
1933 芦毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Biribi FR
1923 芦毛 f27a |
||||
Killeen GB
1916 鹿毛 f5h |
|||||
Wiesenweihe GER
1962 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Birkhahn GER
1945 黒鹿毛 f1j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alchimist GER
1930 青毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Herold GER
1917 黒鹿毛 f4b |
||
Aversion GER
1914 黒鹿毛 f9h |
|||||
Bramouse FR
1936 鹿毛 f1j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cappiello FR
1930 栗毛 f14c |
||||
Peregrine FR
1926 黒鹿毛 f1j |
|||||
Wiesenblute GER
1956 黒鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Neckar GER
1948 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ticino GER
1939 鹿毛 f20b |
|||
Nixe GER
1941 黒鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Windstille GER
1949 黒鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Avanti GER
1926 黒鹿毛 f6e |
||||
Waldrun GER
1943 鹿毛 f5h |
|||||
Trient GER
1975 黒鹿毛 f8b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Priamos GER
1964 黒鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Birkhahn GER
1945 黒鹿毛 f1j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alchimist GER
1930 青毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Herold GER
1917 黒鹿毛 f4b |
|
Aversion GER
1914 黒鹿毛 f9h |
|||||
Bramouse FR
1936 鹿毛 f1j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cappiello FR
1930 栗毛 f14c |
||||
Peregrine FR
1926 黒鹿毛 f1j |
|||||
Palazzo GB
1950 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dante GB
1942 黒鹿毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
|||
Rosy Legend FR
1931 黒鹿毛 f3n |
|||||
Edifice IRE
1941 黒鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Monument IRE
1933 鹿毛 f7d |
||||
Phalconia GB
1928 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Triest GER
1968 黒鹿毛 f8b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Zank GER
1961 鹿毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Neckar GER
1948 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ticino GER
1939 鹿毛 f20b |
||
Nixe GER
1941 黒鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Zacateca ITY
1949 鹿毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Zuccarello ITY
1938 鹿毛 f2c |
||||
Katherine Roet GB
1930 鹿毛 f22d |
|||||
Tannhalde GER
1957 黒鹿毛 f8b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mangon GER
1949 鹿毛 f31 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gundomar GER
1942 鹿毛 f1a |
|||
Mainkur GER
1940 鹿毛 f31 |
|||||
Traube GER
1944 鹿毛 f8b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Wildling GER
1937 黒鹿毛 f7f |
||||
Treue GER
1937 鹿毛 f8b |
|||||