Chief Wren血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chief Wren NZ
1950 鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Admiral's Luck GB
1940 栗毛 f10b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Precipitation GB
1933 栗毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marcovil GB
1903 栗毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marco GB
1892 栗毛 f3k |
Lady Villikins GB
1885 栗毛 f12c |
|||||
Tout Suite GB
1904 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sainfoin GB
1887 栗毛 f2g |
||||
Star GB
1887 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Double Life IRE
1926 栗毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bachelor's Double GB
1906 栗毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tredennis GB
1898 栗毛 f4n |
|||
Lady Bawn GB
1902 栗毛 f21a |
|||||
Saint Joan GB
1918 鹿毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Willbrook GB
1911 栗毛 f5h |
||||
Flo Desmond GB
1913 鹿毛 f2i |
|||||
Gainsborough Lass GB
1934 鹿毛 f10b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bay Ronald GB
1893 鹿毛 f3o |
||
Galicia GB
1898 黒鹿毛 f10a |
|||||
Rosedrop GB
1907 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Frusquin GB
1893 黒鹿毛 f22b |
||||
Rosaline GB
1901 黒鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Golden Hair GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f10b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Golden Sun GB
1910 鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sundridge GB
1898 栗毛 f2g |
|||
Golden Lassie GB
1899 青毛 f14a |
|||||
Tendril GB
1902 黒鹿毛 f10b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Simon GB
1881 鹿毛 f11c |
||||
Sweetwater GB
1883 黒鹿毛 f10b |
|||||
Welcome Bay NZ
1946 鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gold Nib GB
1939 鹿毛 f14b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dastur GB
1929 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Solario IRE
1922 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
|
Sun Worship GB
1912 鹿毛 f26 |
|||||
Friar's Daughter GB
1921 黒鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Friar Marcus GB
1912 鹿毛 f20 |
||||
Garron Lass GB
1917 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Gold Race GB
1930 栗毛 f14b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Colorado GB
1923 黒鹿毛 f3l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i |
|||
Canyon GB
1913 鹿毛 f3l |
|||||
Cresta Run GB
1924 鹿毛 f14b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d |
||||
Bridgemount IRE
1919 鹿毛 f14b |
|||||
Compassion NZ
1927 鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bulandshar GB
1929 鹿毛 f5j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||
Blanche GB
1912 鹿毛 f3o |
|||||
La Douairiere GB
1924 鹿毛 f5j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB
1903 鹿毛 f1c |
||||
Dormouse GB
1911 鹿毛 f5j |
|||||
Sympathetic NZ
1927 鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Martian NZ
1901 鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Martagon GB
1887 鹿毛 f16g |
|||
Otterden GB
1896 黒鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Sweet Charity GB
1920 鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Diadumenos IRE
1910 栗毛 f2n |
||||
Maundy Thursday GB
1911 鹿毛 f14a |
|||||