Baronesita血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baronesita ARG
1994 栗毛 f9g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Political Ambition USA
1984 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Kirtling IRE
1978 鹿毛 f3c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
グランディ Grundy IRE 1972 栗毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Great Nephew GB
1963 黒鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Honeyway GB
1941 鹿毛 f9h |
Sybil's Niece GB
1951 栗毛 f14c |
|||||
Word From Lundy GB
1966 鹿毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Worden FR
1949 栗毛 f13c |
||||
Lundy Princess GB
1960 青鹿毛 f8k |
|||||
Silky USA
1972 鹿毛 f3c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nijinsky II Nijinsky CAN 1967 鹿毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
|||
Flaming Page CAN
1959 鹿毛 f8f |
|||||
Close Up GB
1958 黒鹿毛 f3c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearula GB
1950 鹿毛 f1u |
||||
Horama GB
1943 鹿毛 f3c |
|||||
Rose Pink USA
1968 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Round Table USA
1954 鹿毛 f2f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Princequillo IRE
1940 鹿毛 f1b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Rose GB
1928 鹿毛 f10c |
||
Cosquilla GB
1933 鹿毛 f1b |
|||||
Knight's Daughter GB
1941 鹿毛 f2f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Cosmo GB
1926 黒鹿毛 f6a |
||||
Feola GB
1933 黒鹿毛 f2f |
|||||
Red Red Rose USA
1960 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Court Martial GB
1942 栗毛 f1p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB
1932 栗毛 f9c |
|||
Instantaneous GB
1931 鹿毛 f1p |
|||||
Rose Coral GB
1950 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rockefella GB
1941 黒鹿毛 f7a |
||||
Lady Mary Rose GB
1944 鹿毛 f26 |
|||||
Baldeada ARG
1984 鹿毛 f9g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pepenador USA
1970 黒鹿毛 f3f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lucky Debonair USA
1962 鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vertex USA
1954 栗毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Rhymer USA
1938 栗毛 f14 |
|
Kanace USA
1945 芦毛 f14a |
|||||
Fresh as Fresh USA
1957 鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Count Fleet USA
1940 黒鹿毛 f6a |
||||
Airy USA
1945 鹿毛 f3d |
|||||
Ninon GB
1961 芦毛 f3f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Never Say Die USA
1951 栗毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c |
|||
Singing Grass USA
1944 栗毛 f1n |
|||||
My Poppet GB
1951 芦毛 f3f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
My Babu FR
1945 鹿毛 f1w |
||||
Pontoon GB
1940 芦毛 f3f |
|||||
Balduina ARG
1973 鹿毛 f9g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Amateur GB
1964 栗毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Charlottesville GB
1957 鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Chevalier FR
1943 鹿毛 f9f |
||
Noorani GB
1950 栗毛 f14a |
|||||
Dilettante GB
1953 鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dante GB
1942 黒鹿毛 f3n |
||||
Herringbone GB
1940 鹿毛 f8c |
|||||
Bahiana ARG
1966 鹿毛 f9g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Carapalida ARG
1954 黒鹿毛 f20d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Claro GB
1943 黒鹿毛 f3e |
|||
India ARG
1948 黒鹿毛 f20d |
|||||
Conga ARG
1960 栗毛 f9g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sideral ARG
1948 鹿毛 f2f |
||||
Zamba ARG
1949 鹿毛 f9g |
|||||