Campesino血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campesino ARG
1997 栗毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Careafolie IRE
1985 鹿毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Caerleon USA
1980 鹿毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nijinsky II Nijinsky CAN 1967 鹿毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c |
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Flaming Page CAN
1959 鹿毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bull Page USA
1947 鹿毛 f4m |
||||
Flaring Top USA
1947 栗毛 f8f |
|||||
Foreseer USA
1969 黒鹿毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Round Table USA
1954 鹿毛 f2f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Princequillo IRE
1940 鹿毛 f1b |
|||
Knight's Daughter GB
1941 鹿毛 f2f |
|||||
Regal Gleam USA
1964 黒鹿毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hail to Reason USA
1958 鹿毛 f4n |
||||
Miz Carol USA
1953 鹿毛 f1x |
|||||
Balilla IRE
1976 鹿毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Balidar GB
1966 鹿毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Will Somers GB
1955 黒鹿毛 f1s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tudor Minstrel GB
1944 黒鹿毛 f9c |
||
クヰーンスジェスト Queen's Jest GB 1946 鹿毛 f1s |
|||||
Violet Bank GB
1960 鹿毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Phoenix GB
1940 鹿毛 f16a |
||||
Leinster GB
1954 栗毛 f8d |
|||||
Fighting GB
1968 鹿毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Aggressor GB
1955 鹿毛 f10d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Combat GB
1944 黒鹿毛 f9c |
|||
Phaetonia GB
1945 栗毛 f10d |
|||||
Pelting GB
1958 芦毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vilmorin GB
1943 芦毛 f7d |
||||
Firmament GB
1944 鹿毛 f4k |
|||||
Ting a Tong USA
1987 栗毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Deputy Minister CAN
1979 鹿毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vice Regent CAN
1967 栗毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c |
|
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Victoria Regina CAN
1958 栗毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Menetrier FR
1944 黒鹿毛 f15b |
||||
Victoriana CAN
1952 鹿毛 f10c |
|||||
Mint Copy CAN
1970 黒鹿毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bunty's Flight CAN
1953 鹿毛 f19b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bunty Lawless CAN
1935 鹿毛 f23b |
|||
Broomflight USA
1947 青毛 f19b |
|||||
Shakney USA
1964 黒鹿毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Jabneh USA
1952 鹿毛 f2n |
||||
Grass Shack USA
1951 青毛 f10a |
|||||
Ting a Ling USA
1980 鹿毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nostrum USA
1971 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dr. Fager USA
1964 鹿毛 f1r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rough'n Tumble USA
1948 鹿毛 f1o |
||
Aspidistra USA
1954 鹿毛 f1r |
|||||
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f |
||||
Almahmoud USA
1947 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Ring O'Bells USA
1974 鹿毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Grey Dawn FR
1962 芦毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Herbager FR
1956 鹿毛 f16c |
|||
Polamia USA
1955 芦毛 f16c |
|||||
Aldonza USA
1969 鹿毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bold Bidder USA
1962 鹿毛 f3n |
||||
Petite Rouge USA
1961 芦毛 f21a |
|||||