リキショウ血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
リキショウ JPN
1967 鹿毛 アア [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
セントモレナ JPN
1955 鹿毛 アア [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ライジングフレーム Rising Flame IRE 1947 黒鹿毛 f2o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Phoenix GB
1940 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chateau Bouscaut FR
1927 鹿毛 f7d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Kircubbin IRE
1918 鹿毛 f9 |
Ramondie FR
1920 栗毛 f7d |
|||||
Fille de Poete GB
1935 栗毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Firdaussi GB
1929 栗毛 f1c |
||||
Fille d'Amour GB
1926 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Admirable IRE
1942 黒鹿毛 f2o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e |
|||
Nogara ITY
1928 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Silvia GB
1927 鹿毛 f2o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Craig an Eran GB
1918 鹿毛 f16h |
||||
Angela GB
1920 鹿毛 f2o |
|||||
溢判 JPN
1946 鹿毛 アラ [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ニーファン Nifan FR 1934 栗毛 アラ [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Norniz FR
1922 栗毛 アラ [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Djebel Mousa FR
1915 栗毛 アラ |
||
Nejmah FR
1907 栗毛 アラ |
|||||
Nifa
1925 栗毛 アラ [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Danbik
1913 栗毛 アラ |
||||
Nidzoumy
1916 栗毛 アラ |
|||||
逸入 JPN
1934 鹿毛 アラ [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
エルワルド SYR
1909 鹿毛 アラ [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
|
|||
|
|||||
コハイランエッチ JPN
1920 鹿毛 アラ [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
コハイランラシード一ノ四 HUN
1909 鹿毛 アラ |
||||
オーバーヤン五ノ七 O'Bajan V-7 HUN 1909 鹿毛 アラ |
|||||
センヒメ JPN
1958 黒鹿毛 f4c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ファイナルスコア NZ
1950 鹿毛 f1s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Balloch GB
1939 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Obliterate GB
1921 黒鹿毛 f10 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tracery USA
1909 黒鹿毛 f19a |
|
Damage GB
1905 黒鹿毛 f10 |
|||||
Cinna GB
1917 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
||||
Baroness La Fleche GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f3e |
|||||
Silver Spray NZ
1944 黒鹿毛 f1s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Finis GB
1935 鹿毛 f3j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cameronian GB
1928 鹿毛 f1t |
|||
Felkington GB
1918 鹿毛 f3j |
|||||
Portadown NZ
1937 芦毛 f1s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Portlaw GB
1928 芦毛 f8c |
||||
Doretta GB
1933 鹿毛 f1s |
|||||
センゴクヒメ JPN
1946 鹿毛 f4c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
クレタケ JPN
1939 鹿毛 f7c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
トウルヌソル Tournesol GB 1922 鹿毛 f27a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
||
Soliste FR
1910 黒鹿毛 f27a |
|||||
第参オーグメント JPN
1932 黒鹿毛 f7c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
シアンモア Shian Mor GB 1924 黒鹿毛 f21a |
||||
オーグメント アスベル JPN 1923 黒鹿毛 f7c |
|||||
ミングル JPN
1936 鹿毛 f4c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ミンドアー Mint d'Or GB 1922 鹿毛 f52 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB
1903 鹿毛 f1c |
|||
Lady Orb GB
1917 黒鹿毛 f52 |
|||||
オングル Ongle AUS 1918 栗毛 f4c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bronzino GB
1907 栗毛 f1e |
||||
Surricka GB
1909 鹿毛 f4c |
|||||