Goon Serpent血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Goon Serpent AUS
2006 黒鹿毛 f20 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Reset AUS
2000 鹿毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Zabeel NZ
1986 黒鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Tristram IRE
1971 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Ivor USA
1965 鹿毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Gaylord USA
1959 黒鹿毛 f2s |
Attica USA
1953 栗毛 f8g |
|||||
Isolt USA
1961 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Round Table USA
1954 鹿毛 f2f |
||||
All My Eye GB
1954 栗毛 f6e |
|||||
Lady Giselle FR
1982 鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nureyev USA
1977 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
|||
Special USA
1969 鹿毛 f5h |
|||||
Valderna FR
1972 鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Val de Loir FR
1959 鹿毛 f5h |
||||
Derna FR
1961 鹿毛 f16c |
|||||
Assertive Lass AUS
1993 栗毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Zeditave AUS
1985 栗毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Judge AUS
1975 鹿毛 f2b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Showdown GB
1961 栗毛 f6b |
||
Bellition NZ
1962 鹿毛 f2b |
|||||
Summoned AUS
1978 栗毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
クラウンドプリンス Crowned Prince USA 1969 栗毛 f4d |
||||
Sweet Life GB
1970 栗毛 f1n |
|||||
Sommes Sound USA
1984 栗毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Assert IRE
1979 鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Be My Guest USA
1974 栗毛 f8c |
|||
Irish Bird USA
1970 黒鹿毛 f8c |
|||||
Fast Approach USA
1970 鹿毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
First Landing USA
1956 鹿毛 f9b |
||||
Pinny Gray GB
1958 芦毛 f4p |
|||||
Capri Blue AUS
1999 鹿毛 f20 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bluebird USA
1984 鹿毛 f9b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Storm Bird CAN
1978 鹿毛 f4j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c |
|
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
South Ocean CAN
1967 鹿毛 f4j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
New Providence CAN
1956 鹿毛 f9d |
||||
Shining Sun CAN
1962 鹿毛 f4j |
|||||
Ivory Dawn USA
1978 鹿毛 f9b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Ivor USA
1965 鹿毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Gaylord USA
1959 黒鹿毛 f2s |
|||
Attica USA
1953 栗毛 f8g |
|||||
Dusky Evening USA
1967 鹿毛 f9b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tim Tam USA
1955 鹿毛 f23b |
||||
Home by Dark USA
1959 芦毛 f9b |
|||||
Capricious Lass AUS
1993 鹿毛 f20 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Carry a Smile AUS
1985 芦毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Haulpak AUS
1973 黒鹿毛 f2b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dignitas USA
1965 鹿毛 f1n |
||
Winged Beauty AUS
1962 黒鹿毛 f2b |
|||||
Silver Smile AUS
1976 芦毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Silver Knight NZ
1967 芦毛 f2r |
||||
Kinmorin AUS
1963 栗毛 f3e |
|||||
Capichi USA
1980 鹿毛 f20 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Agitate USA
1971 黒鹿毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Advocator USA
1963 鹿毛 f12c |
|||
Give or Take USA
1966 芦毛 f23b |
|||||
Shimmering Sea USA
1975 黒鹿毛 f20 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Petrone FR
1964 鹿毛 f1s |
||||
Ebb and Flow USA
1968 黒鹿毛 f20 |
|||||