Bukebele血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bukebele BRZ
1996 芦毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Punk ARG
1984 芦毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ringaro USA
1979 芦毛 f1p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Caro IRE
1967 芦毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
フォルティノ Fortino FR 1959 芦毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Grey Sovereign GB
1948 芦毛 f6f |
Ranavalo FR
1954 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Chambord GB
1955 栗毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chamossaire GB
1942 栗毛 f6e |
||||
Life Hill FR
1940 鹿毛 f3o |
|||||
Guanajibena USA
1971 鹿毛 f1p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Outing Class USA
1960 黒鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c |
|||
Track Medal USA
1950 黒鹿毛 a4 |
|||||
チルドレンズアワー Children's Hour USA 1960 黒鹿毛 f1p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tom Fool USA
1949 鹿毛 f3j |
||||
Sunset GB
1950 栗毛 f1p |
|||||
Peinadora ARG
1975 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hot Dust USA
1960 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Jet Action USA
1951 栗毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Jet Pilot USA
1944 栗毛 f13c |
||
Busher USA
1942 栗毛 f1x |
|||||
Cequillo USA
1956 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Princequillo IRE
1940 鹿毛 f1b |
||||
Boldness USA
1948 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Croquignole ARG
1970 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
El Califa ARG
1964 鹿毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Good Time ARG
1959 芦毛 f19c |
|||
Eterna ARG
1954 鹿毛 f4k |
|||||
Boucle d'Or FR
1962 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nordiste FR
1950 栗毛 f6a |
||||
Bouclette FR
1948 鹿毛 f26 |
|||||
Birot BRZ
1990 鹿毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Thundering Force USA
1983 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nijinsky II Nijinsky CAN 1967 鹿毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c |
|
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Flaming Page CAN
1959 鹿毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bull Page USA
1947 鹿毛 f4m |
||||
Flaring Top USA
1947 栗毛 f8f |
|||||
Java Moon USA
1970 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Graustark USA
1963 栗毛 f4d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ribot ITY
1952 鹿毛 f4l |
|||
Flower Bowl USA
1952 鹿毛 f4d |
|||||
Golden Trail USA
1958 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hasty Road USA
1951 鹿毛 f3n |
||||
Sunny Vale USA
1946 黒鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Adecusa BRZ
1975 鹿毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Silver USA
1965 芦毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nashua USA
1952 鹿毛 f3m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c |
||
Segula USA
1942 鹿毛 f3m |
|||||
Dancing Orphan USA
1958 鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f |
||||
Miss Ottawa USA
1953 鹿毛 f1n |
|||||
Recusa BRZ
1967 鹿毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Adil BRZ
1951 鹿毛 f4c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Epigram GB
1933 鹿毛 f19c |
|||
Candid Lover GB
1947 栗毛 f4c |
|||||
Tula Ban IRE
1957 鹿毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tulyar IRE
1949 黒鹿毛 f22a |
||||
Banri Calma IRE
1950 鹿毛 f19 |
|||||