Botany Bay血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Botany Bay GB
1954 鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
East Side GB
1939 黒鹿毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Orwell GB
1929 鹿毛 f10b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bay Ronald GB
1893 鹿毛 f3o |
Galicia GB
1898 黒鹿毛 f10a |
|||||
Rosedrop GB
1907 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Frusquin GB
1893 黒鹿毛 f22b |
||||
Rosaline GB
1901 黒鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Golden Hair GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f10b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Golden Sun GB
1910 鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sundridge GB
1898 栗毛 f2g |
|||
Golden Lassie GB
1899 青毛 f14a |
|||||
Tendril GB
1902 黒鹿毛 f10b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Simon GB
1881 鹿毛 f11c |
||||
Sweetwater GB
1883 黒鹿毛 f10b |
|||||
Vlasta FR
1934 鹿毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
John o'Gaunt GB
1901 鹿毛 f3e |
||
Canterbury Pilgrim GB
1893 栗毛 f1g |
|||||
Blanche GB
1912 鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
White Eagle GB
1905 栗毛 f5j |
||||
Black Cherry GB
1892 黒鹿毛 f3o |
|||||
Penthesilee FR
1923 栗毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
La Farina FR
1911 栗毛 f4e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sans Souci FR
1904 鹿毛 f3n |
|||
Malatesta GB
1898 鹿毛 f4e |
|||||
Perola GB
1906 栗毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Persimmon GB
1893 鹿毛 f7f |
||||
Edmee GB
1896 栗毛 f10a |
|||||
Black Brook FR
1945 鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Black Devil USA
1931 黒鹿毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Gallahad III FR
1920 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Teddy FR
1913 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ajax FR
1901 鹿毛 f2i |
|
Rondeau GB
1900 鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Plucky Liege GB
1912 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB
1903 鹿毛 f1c |
||||
Concertina GB
1896 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
La Palina USA
1924 鹿毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ambassador IV GB
1911 鹿毛 f3i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dark Ronald IRE
1905 黒鹿毛 f9b |
|||
Excellenza GB
1897 黒鹿毛 f3i |
|||||
Parthenis FR
1911 鹿毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ajax FR
1901 鹿毛 f2i |
||||
Medeah FR
1905 栗毛 f17b |
|||||
Source Sucree FR
1940 黒鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Admiral Drake FR
1931 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Craig an Eran GB
1918 鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sunstar GB
1908 黒鹿毛 f5i |
||
Maid of the Mist GB
1906 鹿毛 f16h |
|||||
Plucky Liege GB
1912 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB
1903 鹿毛 f1c |
||||
Concertina GB
1896 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Lavendula II
1930 黒鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i |
|||
Scapa Flow GB
1914 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
Sweet Lavender GB
1923 栗毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||||
Marchetta GB
1907 栗毛 f1w |
|||||