Luther血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luther BRZ
2006 鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fantastic Dancer BRZ
1990 鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Henri le Balafre FR
1972 鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sassafras FR
1967 鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sheshoon GB
1956 栗毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Precipitation GB
1933 栗毛 f2i |
Noorani GB
1950 栗毛 f14a |
|||||
Ruta FR
1960 鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ラティフィケイション Ratification GB 1953 鹿毛 f1u |
||||
Dame d'Atour FR
1955 鹿毛 f8c |
|||||
Galoubinka FR
1967 鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tamerlane GB
1952 鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Persian Gulf GB
1940 鹿毛 f2i |
|||
Eastern Empress IRE
1944 鹿毛 f1e |
|||||
Rhenane FR
1961 黒鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tanerko FR
1953 黒鹿毛 f12 |
||||
Rhea GER
1950 鹿毛 f4n |
|||||
Lagoon Nebula BRZ
1979 鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Locris FR
1964 鹿毛 f14 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ヴェンチア Venture GB 1957 青毛 f7 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Relic USA
1945 青毛 f8f |
||
Rose O'Lynn IRE
1944 鹿毛 f7 |
|||||
Ormara FR
1958 鹿毛 f14 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Djebel FR
1937 鹿毛 f5j |
||||
Esmeralda FR
1939 鹿毛 f14 |
|||||
Lady Tan IRE
1971 栗毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Red God USA
1954 栗毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c |
|||
Spring Run USA
1948 鹿毛 f8c |
|||||
Taj Lady GB
1966 栗毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Taj FR
1954 鹿毛 f9c |
||||
Coriander GB
1961 栗毛 f14c |
|||||
Hay Luz BRZ
1996 鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Minstrel Glory USA
1980 鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Minstrel CAN
1974 栗毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c |
|
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Fleur CAN
1964 鹿毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Victoria Park CAN
1957 鹿毛 f10c |
||||
Flaming Page CAN
1959 鹿毛 f8f |
|||||
Raise Old Glory USA
1974 鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hoist the Flag USA
1968 鹿毛 f5i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tom Rolfe USA
1962 鹿毛 f9h |
|||
Wavy Navy USA
1954 鹿毛 f5i |
|||||
Rhubarb USA
1964 鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Barbizon USA
1954 鹿毛 a34 |
||||
Judy Rullah USA
1953 栗毛 a4 |
|||||
Albacora ARG
1983 鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Laramie Trail USA
1972 鹿毛 f4m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swaps USA
1952 栗毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Khaled GB
1943 黒鹿毛 f22d |
||
Iron Reward USA
1946 鹿毛 a4 |
|||||
Wildwook USA
1965 鹿毛 f4m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Gaylord USA
1959 黒鹿毛 f2s |
||||
Blue Canoe USA
1958 鹿毛 f4m |
|||||
Allegrezza ARG
1973 鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Malambo ARG
1954 黒鹿毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Owen Tudor GB
1938 黒鹿毛 f10b |
|||
Philamela GB
1948 鹿毛 f8g |
|||||
Amuck ARG
1964 栗毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tatan ARG
1952 栗毛 f10d |
||||
Farouche ARG
1952 黒鹿毛 f3o |
|||||