Tick On血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tick On USA
1929 黒鹿毛 f1j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
On Watch USA
1917 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Colin USA
1905 黒鹿毛 f19b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Commando USA
1898 鹿毛 f12b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Domino USA
1891 黒鹿毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Himyar USA
1875 鹿毛 a15 |
Mannie Gray USA
1874 青毛 f23b |
|||||
Emma C. USA
1892 鹿毛 f12b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Darebin AUS
1878 鹿毛 f14e |
||||
Guenn USA
1883 鹿毛 f12b |
|||||
Pastorella GB
1892 栗毛 f19b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Springfield GB
1873 鹿毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Albans GB
1857 栗毛 f2u |
|||
Viridis GB
1864 鹿毛 f12c |
|||||
Griselda GB
1878 芦毛 f19b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Strathconan GB
1863 芦毛 f11g |
||||
Perserverence GB
1865 芦毛 f19b |
|||||
Rubia Granda USA
1906 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Greenman GB
1895 鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Simon GB
1881 鹿毛 f11c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Galopin GB
1872 鹿毛 f3i |
||
St. Angela GB
1865 鹿毛 f11c |
|||||
Sunrise GB
1883 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Springfield GB
1873 鹿毛 f12c |
||||
Sunray(F-No.1i) GB
1874 黒鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
The Great Ruby USA
1900 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Artillery NZ
1883 黒鹿毛 c3 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Musket GB
1867 鹿毛 f3d |
|||
Ouida AUS
1879 黒鹿毛 c3 |
|||||
Aella USA
1878 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Glenelg USA
1866 鹿毛 f26 |
||||
La Henderson USA
1865 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Sox USA
1923 鹿毛 f1j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Donnacona FR
1917 鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Palatine GB
1908 鹿毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Persimmon GB
1893 鹿毛 f7f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Simon GB
1881 鹿毛 f11c |
|
Perdita GB
1881 鹿毛 f7f |
|||||
Lady Lightfoot GB
1900 鹿毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Isinglass GB
1890 鹿毛 f3m |
||||
Glare GB
1891 黒鹿毛 f1m |
|||||
Kildonan GB
1899 鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ladas GB
1891 鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hampton GB
1872 鹿毛 f10a |
|||
Illuminata GB
1877 黒鹿毛 f1l |
|||||
Lochnell GB
1891 栗毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Barcaldine IRE
1878 鹿毛 f23 |
||||
Bonnie Agnes
1875 鹿毛 f16c |
|||||
Tamarisk USA
1918 栗毛 f1j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ultimus USA
1906 栗毛 f14 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Commando USA
1898 鹿毛 f12b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Domino USA
1891 黒鹿毛 f23b |
||
Emma C. USA
1892 鹿毛 f12b |
|||||
Running Stream USA
1898 栗毛 f14 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Domino USA
1891 黒鹿毛 f23b |
||||
Dancing Water GB
1887 黒鹿毛 f14 |
|||||
Tamanamass GB
1910 栗毛 f1j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Grey Leg GB
1891 芦毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pepper and Salt GB
1882 芦毛 f23a |
|||
Quetta GB
1885 栗毛 f6e |
|||||
Amphoraria GB
1906 栗毛 f1j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Amphion GB
1886 栗毛 f12c |
||||
Spinningjenny GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f1j |
|||||