Vadim血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vadim ARG
1985 鹿毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bold Forli USA
1979 栗毛 f4m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Forli ARG
1963 栗毛 f3b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Aristophanes GB
1948 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
Selene GB
1919 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Commotion GB
1938 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mieuxce FR
1933 鹿毛 f7d |
||||
Riot GB
1929 栗毛 f9c |
|||||
Trevisa ARG
1951 栗毛 f3b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Advocate GB
1940 栗毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB
1932 栗毛 f9c |
|||
Guiding Star GB
1928 鹿毛 f4k |
|||||
Veneta ARG
1940 栗毛 f3b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Foxglove FR
1935 鹿毛 f3d |
||||
Dogaresa ARG
1923 栗毛 f3b |
|||||
Empress Zoe USA
1972 鹿毛 f4m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bold Ruler USA
1954 黒鹿毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
||
Mumtaz Begum IRE
1932 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Miss Disco USA
1944 鹿毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Discovery USA
1931 栗毛 f23b |
||||
Outdone USA
1936 鹿毛 f8d |
|||||
Princessnesian USA
1964 鹿毛 f4m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Princequillo IRE
1940 鹿毛 f1b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Rose GB
1928 鹿毛 f10c |
|||
Cosquilla GB
1933 鹿毛 f1b |
|||||
Alanesian USA
1954 鹿毛 f4m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polynesian USA
1942 黒鹿毛 f14a |
||||
Alablue USA
1945 鹿毛 f4m |
|||||
Valtierra ARG
1970 栗毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Great Host GB
1964 栗毛 f12g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sicambre FR
1948 黒鹿毛 f7e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Bio FR
1941 鹿毛 f1d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Rose GB
1928 鹿毛 f10c |
|
Biologie FR
1935 栗毛 f1d |
|||||
Sif FR
1936 黒鹿毛 f7e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rialto FR
1923 栗毛 f12b |
||||
Suavita FR
1928 黒鹿毛 f7e |
|||||
Abermaid GB
1959 芦毛 f12g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Abernant GB
1946 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Owen Tudor GB
1938 黒鹿毛 f10b |
|||
Rustom Mahal FR
1934 芦毛 f9c |
|||||
Dairymaid GB
1947 栗毛 f12g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Denturius GB
1937 栗毛 f5e |
||||
Laitron IRE
1932 栗毛 f12g |
|||||
Vitariana ARG
1961 鹿毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vitelio ARG
1950 鹿毛 f23a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Claro GB
1943 黒鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Colombo GB
1931 鹿毛 f11f |
||
Clovelly GB
1938 黒鹿毛 f3e |
|||||
Virsha ARG
1945 栗毛 f23a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rustom Pasha GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f2n |
||||
Virginia ARG
1939 栗毛 f23a |
|||||
Pelo e'Liebre ARG
1952 鹿毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Guatan ARG
1941 鹿毛 f20 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Floretista ARG
1933 栗毛 f9g |
|||
Guayaca ARG
1931 鹿毛 f20 |
|||||
Peluchita ARG
1943 鹿毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Copetin ARG
1923 鹿毛 f27a |
||||
Pelumpen ARG
1933 不明 f4p |
|||||