Mocha Express血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mocha Express USA
1994 黒鹿毛 f1d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Java Gold USA
1984 鹿毛 f9b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Key to the Mint USA
1969 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Graustark USA
1963 栗毛 f4d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ribot ITY
1952 鹿毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tenerani ITY
1944 鹿毛 f6d |
Romanella ITY
1943 栗毛 f4l |
|||||
Flower Bowl USA
1952 鹿毛 f4d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alibhai GB
1938 栗毛 f6d |
||||
Flower Bed USA
1946 鹿毛 f4d |
|||||
Key Bridge USA
1959 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Princequillo IRE
1940 鹿毛 f1b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Rose GB
1928 鹿毛 f10c |
|||
Cosquilla GB
1933 鹿毛 f1b |
|||||
Blue Banner USA
1952 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
War Admiral USA
1934 黒鹿毛 f11g |
||||
Risque Blue USA
1941 鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Javamine USA
1973 鹿毛 f9b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nijinsky II Nijinsky CAN 1967 鹿毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c |
||
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Flaming Page CAN
1959 鹿毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bull Page USA
1947 鹿毛 f4m |
||||
Flaring Top USA
1947 栗毛 f8f |
|||||
Dusky Evening USA
1967 鹿毛 f9b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tim Tam USA
1955 鹿毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tom Fool USA
1949 鹿毛 f3j |
|||
Two Lea USA
1946 鹿毛 f23b |
|||||
Home by Dark USA
1959 芦毛 f9b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hill Prince USA
1947 鹿毛 f9b |
||||
Sunday Evening USA
1947 芦毛 f9b |
|||||
Gayla USA
1986 鹿毛 f1d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lord Gaylord USA
1970 黒鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Gaylord USA
1959 黒鹿毛 f2s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Turn-to IRE
1951 鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Royal Charger GB
1942 栗毛 f9c |
|
Source Sucree FR
1940 黒鹿毛 f1w |
|||||
Somethingroyal USA
1952 鹿毛 f2s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Princequillo IRE
1940 鹿毛 f1b |
||||
Imperatrice USA
1938 黒鹿毛 f2s |
|||||
Miss Glamour Gal USA
1961 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ambiorix FR
1946 鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tourbillon FR
1928 鹿毛 f13c |
|||
Lavendula FR
1930 黒鹿毛 f1w |
|||||
Wild Music USA
1956 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spy Song USA
1943 黒鹿毛 f2o |
||||
Hostility USA
1936 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
La Chela ARG
1978 鹿毛 f1d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Utopico ARG
1966 鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pronto ARG
1958 鹿毛 f20 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Timor FR
1944 栗毛 f19 |
||
Prosperina ARG
1949 黒鹿毛 f20 |
|||||
Unna ARG
1956 黒鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cyrus the Great GB
1950 鹿毛 f9c |
||||
Ucrania ARG
1948 鹿毛 f3d |
|||||
Lucasta ARG
1966 鹿毛 f1d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Rabbi IRE
1952 栗毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Palestine GB
1947 芦毛 f3e |
|||
Miss Minx GB
1936 栗毛 f16h |
|||||
Lucky Girl GB
1949 鹿毛 f1d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ujiji IRE
1939 鹿毛 f6d |
||||
Muirburn GB
1941 鹿毛 f1d |
|||||