Crocodile血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crocodile GB
1948 鹿毛 f10d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Devonian GB
1938 栗毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bay Ronald GB
1893 鹿毛 f3o |
Galicia GB
1898 黒鹿毛 f10a |
|||||
Rosedrop GB
1907 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Frusquin GB
1893 黒鹿毛 f22b |
||||
Rosaline GB
1901 黒鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Selene GB
1919 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chaucer GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f1g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Simon GB
1881 鹿毛 f11c |
|||
Canterbury Pilgrim GB
1893 栗毛 f1g |
|||||
Serenissima GB
1913 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Minoru GB
1906 黒鹿毛 f5c |
||||
Gondolette GB
1902 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Glorious Devon GB
1927 栗毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pommern GB
1912 鹿毛 f16g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cyllene GB
1895 栗毛 f9e |
||
Maid Marian(F-No.3f) GB
1886 黒鹿毛 f3f |
|||||
Merry Agnes GB
1900 鹿毛 f16g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Hilaire GB
1891 鹿毛 f9e |
||||
Agnes Court GB
1889 鹿毛 f16g |
|||||
Skyglory GB
1922 栗毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sky-Rocket GB
1915 栗毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sunstar GB
1908 黒鹿毛 f5i |
|||
Maid of the Mist GB
1906 鹿毛 f16h |
|||||
Simone GB
1904 黒鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Simon GB
1881 鹿毛 f11c |
||||
Satirical GB
1891 栗毛 f14a |
|||||
Queen of the Nile GB
1942 黒鹿毛 f10d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Figaro GB
1930 鹿毛 f1k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Colorado GB
1923 黒鹿毛 f3l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
|
Bromus GB
1905 鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Canyon GB
1913 鹿毛 f3l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chaucer GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||||
Glasalt GB
1898 鹿毛 f3l |
|||||
Tillywhim IRE
1913 鹿毛 f1k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Minoru GB
1906 黒鹿毛 f5c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cyllene GB
1895 栗毛 f9e |
|||
Mother Siegel GB
1897 鹿毛 f5c |
|||||
Lily Rose IRE
1907 鹿毛 f1k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Wildfowler GB
1895 栗毛 f7e |
||||
Rose Ronald GB
1901 鹿毛 f1k |
|||||
Helsinki GB
1937 栗毛 f10d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mr. Jinks GB
1926 芦毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tetratema GB
1917 芦毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Tetrarch IRE
1911 芦毛 f2o |
||
Scotch Gift GB
1907 鹿毛 f14a |
|||||
False Piety GB
1917 鹿毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lemberg GB
1907 鹿毛 f10a |
||||
St. Begoe GB
1910 鹿毛 f22d |
|||||
Helene GB
1924 鹿毛 f10d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Happy Warrior GB
1911 鹿毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sundridge GB
1898 栗毛 f2g |
|||
Sweet Lassie GB
1906 鹿毛 f22d |
|||||
Eleni GB
1918 鹿毛 f10d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Greenback GB
1907 鹿毛 f4c |
||||
Epping Rose GB
1905 鹿毛 f10d |
|||||