ヒンドスター血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ヒンドスター JPN
1960 鹿毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ヒンドスタン Hindostan GB 1946 黒鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bois Roussel FR
1935 黒鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vatout FR
1926 鹿毛 f3c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Chimay GB
1915 栗毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chaucer GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f1g |
Gallorette GB
1907 栗毛 f8k |
|||||
Vashti FR
1921 鹿毛 f3c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sans Souci FR
1904 鹿毛 f3n |
||||
Vaya GB
1909 鹿毛 f3c |
|||||
Plucky Liege GB
1912 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB
1903 鹿毛 f1c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Carbine NZ
1885 鹿毛 f2h |
|||
Maid of the Mint GB
1897 鹿毛 f1c |
|||||
Concertina GB
1896 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Simon GB
1881 鹿毛 f11c |
||||
Comic Song GB
1884 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Sonibai GB
1939 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Solario IRE
1922 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a |
||
Rosedrop GB
1907 栗毛 f2n |
|||||
Sun Worship GB
1912 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sundridge GB
1898 栗毛 f2g |
||||
Doctrine GB
1899 鹿毛 f26 |
|||||
Udaipur GB
1929 黒鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g |
|||
Blanche GB
1912 鹿毛 f3o |
|||||
Uganda GB
1921 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bridaine FR
1914 鹿毛 f7e |
||||
Hush GB
1911 鹿毛 f3e |
|||||
ビーバー JPN
1953 栗毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
トシシロ JPN
1940 栗毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ダイオライト Diolite GB 1927 黒鹿毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Diophon GB
1921 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Grand Parade GB
1916 青毛 f5c |
|
Donnetta GB
1900 鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Needle Rock GB
1915 鹿毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rock Sand GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f4n |
||||
Needlepoint GB
1908 鹿毛 f4p |
|||||
月城 クレオパトラトマス JPN 1932 栗毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Campfire USA
1914 栗毛 f1h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Olambala USA
1906 栗毛 f21a |
|||
Nightfall USA
1908 栗毛 f1h |
|||||
星旗 Fairy Maiden USA 1924 栗毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gnome USA
1916 栗毛 f2o |
||||
Tuscan Maiden USA
1918 黒鹿毛 f16h |
|||||
クリフェン JPN
1946 栗毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
月友 JPN
1932 鹿毛 f19b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Man o'War USA
1917 栗毛 f4c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Play USA
1905 栗毛 f9e |
||
Mahubah USA
1910 鹿毛 f4c |
|||||
星友 Alzada USA 1923 栗毛 f19b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Martin USA
1906 栗毛 f9g |
||||
Colna GB
1909 鹿毛 f19b |
|||||
テイフィン JPN
1931 鹿毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
クラックマンナン Clackmannan GB 1919 鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lomond GB
1909 鹿毛 f16c |
|||
Pretty Polly(F-No.14c) IRE
1901 栗毛 f14c |
|||||
サンダービー Sunderby GB 1922 栗毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sunder GB
1907 栗毛 f10e |
||||
Varra Wheel GB
1904 鹿毛 f8k |
|||||