Ordensregel血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ordensregel GER
1973 鹿毛 f8a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cortez GER
1965 黒鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Orsini II GER
1954 黒鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ticino GER
1939 鹿毛 f20b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Athanasius GER
1931 黒鹿毛 f16 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ferro GER
1923 黒鹿毛 f5g |
Athanasie GER
1924 鹿毛 f16 |
|||||
Terra GER
1929 黒鹿毛 f20b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Aditi GER
1922 黒鹿毛 f9h |
||||
Teufelsrose AUT
1918 黒鹿毛 f20b |
|||||
Oranien GER
1949 鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nuvolari GER
1938 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Oleander GER
1924 鹿毛 f6e |
|||
Nereide GER
1933 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Omladina GER
1938 鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Athanasius GER
1931 黒鹿毛 f16 |
||||
Oblate GER
1916 栗毛 f14f |
|||||
Costa Brava GER
1956 鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nebelwerfer GER
1944 黒鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Magnat GER
1938 黒鹿毛 f11e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Asterus FR
1923 鹿毛 f9f |
||
Mafalda GER
1927 黒鹿毛 f11e |
|||||
Newa GER
1937 黒鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Arjaman GER
1930 黒鹿毛 f9h |
||||
Numa GER
1929 鹿毛 f1w |
|||||
Campanula GER
1949 鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ansitz GER
1940 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Aventin GER
1929 栗毛 f6e |
|||
Austria GER
1933 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Cyclame GER
1944 鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Arjaman GER
1930 黒鹿毛 f9h |
||||
Cabalistique FR
1938 鹿毛 f1n |
|||||
Ordinate FR
1956 青毛 f8a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nebelwerfer GER
1944 黒鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Magnat GER
1938 黒鹿毛 f11e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Asterus FR
1923 鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Teddy FR
1913 鹿毛 f2n |
|
Astrella FR
1912 鹿毛 f9f |
|||||
Mafalda GER
1927 黒鹿毛 f11e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Wallenstein GER
1917 鹿毛 f6e |
||||
Madam GB
1918 鹿毛 f11e |
|||||
Newa GER
1937 黒鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Arjaman GER
1930 黒鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Herold GER
1917 黒鹿毛 f4b |
|||
Aditja GER
1925 青毛 f9h |
|||||
Numa GER
1929 鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Aldford GB
1911 黒鹿毛 f7d |
||||
Numen GER
1920 栗毛 f1w |
|||||
Ostzone GER
1950 鹿毛 f8a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Trollius GER
1934 栗毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Oleander GER
1924 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prunus GER
1915 栗毛 f2o |
||
Orchidee GER
1910 栗毛 f6e |
|||||
Tiberia GER
1929 黒鹿毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fervor GER
1906 黒鹿毛 f16c |
||||
Tibia GER
1922 鹿毛 f21a |
|||||
Ovation GER
1940 鹿毛 f8a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Taj Akbar GB
1933 栗毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fairway GB
1925 鹿毛 f13e |
|||
Taj Shirin GB
1927 芦毛 f4p |
|||||
Osterfreude GER
1928 鹿毛 f8a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pazman HUN
1916 鹿毛 f22c |
||||
Sachertorte CZE
1922 鹿毛 f8a |
|||||