Sun Charger血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Charger GB
1954 栗毛 f4i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Royal Charger GB
1942 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
Bromus GB
1905 鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Scapa Flow GB
1914 栗毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chaucer GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||||
Anchora GB
1905 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
Nogara ITY
1928 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Havresac FR
1915 黒鹿毛 f8h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rabelais GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f14a |
|||
Hors Concours FR
1906 鹿毛 f8h |
|||||
Catnip IRE
1910 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB
1903 鹿毛 f1c |
||||
Sibola USA
1896 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Sun Princess GB
1937 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Solario IRE
1922 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a |
||
Rosedrop GB
1907 栗毛 f2n |
|||||
Sun Worship GB
1912 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sundridge GB
1898 栗毛 f2g |
||||
Doctrine GB
1899 鹿毛 f26 |
|||||
Mumtaz Begum IRE
1932 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blenheim II GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
|||
Malva GB
1919 黒鹿毛 f1e |
|||||
Mumtaz Mahal GB
1921 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Tetrarch IRE
1911 芦毛 f2o |
||||
Lady Josephine GB
1912 栗毛 f9c |
|||||
Sungown GB
1939 栗毛 f4i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Solenoid IRE
1929 鹿毛 f23 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Soldennis IRE
1918 栗毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tredennis GB
1898 栗毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Kendal GB
1883 栗毛 f16b |
|
St. Marguerite(F-No.4n) GB
1879 栗毛 f4n |
|||||
Soligena GB
1905 栗毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Soliman GB
1892 鹿毛 f9e |
||||
St. Guntheirn GB
1897 鹿毛 f4f |
|||||
Shannon Jug GB
1923 黒鹿毛 f23 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Athlone GB
1915 鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Orby IRE
1904 栗毛 f26 |
|||
Celone GB
1910 鹿毛 f13e |
|||||
Radiogram GB
1919 鹿毛 f23 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Juggernaut GB
1908 黒鹿毛 f2g |
||||
Radium Mare GB
1913 鹿毛 f23 |
|||||
Toga GB
1931 鹿毛 f4i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tolgus GB
1923 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Stefan the Great GB
1916 芦毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Tetrarch IRE
1911 芦毛 f2o |
||
Perfect Peach GB
1907 鹿毛 f2e |
|||||
Rosa Croft GB
1915 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lemberg GB
1907 鹿毛 f10a |
||||
Electric Rose GB
1904 黒鹿毛 f26 |
|||||
Gaunt Lady GB
1924 鹿毛 f4i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
John o'Gaunt GB
1901 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Isinglass GB
1890 鹿毛 f3m |
|||
La Fleche GB
1889 黒鹿毛 f3e |
|||||
Lady Traitress GB
1915 鹿毛 f4i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bridge of Allan GB
1908 鹿毛 f8g |
||||
Traitress GB
1902 鹿毛 f4i |
|||||