Alphee血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alphee FR
1963 鹿毛 f20a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Petition GB
1944 黒鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB
1932 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fairway GB
1925 鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
Bromus GB
1905 鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Scapa Flow GB
1914 栗毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chaucer GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||||
Anchora GB
1905 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
Lady Juror GB
1919 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Son-in-Law GB
1911 鹿毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dark Ronald IRE
1905 黒鹿毛 f9b |
|||
Mother in Law GB
1906 鹿毛 f5d |
|||||
Lady Josephine GB
1912 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sundridge GB
1898 栗毛 f2g |
||||
Americus Girl GB
1905 栗毛 f9c |
|||||
Art Paper GB
1933 黒鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Artist's Proof GB
1926 栗毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a |
||
Rosedrop GB
1907 栗毛 f2n |
|||||
Clear Evidence
1920 青毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tracery USA
1909 黒鹿毛 f19a |
||||
Honora GB
1907 栗毛 f14f |
|||||
Quire GB
1918 鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fairy King GB
1910 鹿毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Desmond GB
1896 青毛 f16c |
|||
Queen Fairy GB
1896 鹿毛 f8k |
|||||
Queen Carbine GB
1909 鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Carbine NZ
1885 鹿毛 f2h |
||||
Sceptre GB
1899 鹿毛 f16h |
|||||
Azulene FR
1956 鹿毛 f20a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ocarina FR
1947 鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bubbles FR
1925 栗毛 f16g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
La Farina FR
1911 栗毛 f4e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sans Souci FR
1904 鹿毛 f3n |
|
Malatesta GB
1898 鹿毛 f4e |
|||||
Spring Cleaning FR
1915 栗毛 f16g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Neil Gow GB
1907 栗毛 f1n |
||||
Spring Night FR
1907 鹿毛 f16g |
|||||
Montagnana FR
1937 鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Brantome FR
1931 鹿毛 f27a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
|||
Vitamine FR
1924 鹿毛 f27a |
|||||
Mauretania GB
1930 鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tetratema GB
1917 芦毛 f14a |
||||
Lady Maureen IRE
1920 鹿毛 f14c |
|||||
Alizarine FR
1939 鹿毛 f20a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Coronach GB
1923 栗毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marcovil GB
1903 栗毛 f12c |
||
Tout Suite GB
1904 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Wet Kiss GB
1913 栗毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tredennis GB
1898 栗毛 f4n |
||||
Soligena GB
1905 栗毛 f4f |
|||||
Armoise FR
1930 鹿毛 f20a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g |
|||
Blanche GB
1912 鹿毛 f3o |
|||||
Coriandre FR
1925 鹿毛 f20a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
La Farina FR
1911 栗毛 f4e |
||||
Cicerole GB
1917 鹿毛 f20a |
|||||