Debut血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Debut FR
1956 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Delirium GB
1945 栗毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Panorama GB
1936 栗毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Cosmo GB
1926 黒鹿毛 f6a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Boss IRE
1910 栗毛 f24 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Orby IRE
1904 栗毛 f26 |
Southern Cross AUS
1897 黒鹿毛 f24 |
|||||
Ayn Hali IRE
1913 鹿毛 f6a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Desmond GB
1896 青毛 f16c |
||||
Lalla Rookh GB
1904 鹿毛 f6a |
|||||
Happy Climax IRE
1921 黒鹿毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Happy Warrior GB
1911 鹿毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sundridge GB
1898 栗毛 f2g |
|||
Sweet Lassie GB
1906 鹿毛 f22d |
|||||
Clio GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dark Ronald IRE
1905 黒鹿毛 f9b |
||||
Mall GB
1898 鹿毛 f1m |
|||||
Passed Out GB
1935 栗毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Solario IRE
1922 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a |
||
Rosedrop GB
1907 栗毛 f2n |
|||||
Sun Worship GB
1912 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sundridge GB
1898 栗毛 f2g |
||||
Doctrine GB
1899 鹿毛 f26 |
|||||
Ambrosia GB
1929 鹿毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Manna IRE
1922 鹿毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i |
|||
Waffles IRE
1917 鹿毛 f22d |
|||||
Rosemead GB
1920 栗毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rossendale GB
1912 青毛 f1m |
||||
Meadow Rue IRE
1904 栗毛 f8d |
|||||
Messaline FR
1944 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Macaroni GB
1860 鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sweetmeat GB
1842 黒鹿毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gladiator GB
1833 栗毛 f22 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Partisan GB
1811 鹿毛 f1e |
|
Pauline GB
1826 鹿毛 f22 |
|||||
Lollypop GB
1836 青毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Voltaire GB
1826 黒鹿毛 f12a |
||||
Belinda GB
1825 黒鹿毛 f21a |
|||||
Jocose GB
1843 鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pantaloon GB
1824 栗毛 f17a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Castrel GB
1801 栗毛 f2n |
|||
Idalia GB
1815 栗毛 f17a |
|||||
Banter(F-No.14a) GB
1826 黒鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Master Henry GB
1815 鹿毛 f3b |
||||
Boadicea GB
1807 鹿毛 f14 |
|||||
Eau Trouble FR
1938 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tourbillon FR
1928 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ksar FR
1918 栗毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bruleur FR
1910 鹿毛 f4d |
||
Kizil Kourgan FR
1899 栗毛 f3n |
|||||
Durban FR
1918 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Durbar II FR
1911 鹿毛 a4 |
||||
Banshee FR
1910 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
Cnidos GB
1925 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Orpheus GB
1917 黒鹿毛 f19c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Orby IRE
1904 栗毛 f26 |
|||
Electra GB
1906 鹿毛 f19c |
|||||
Renaissance GB
1902 黒鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Serf GB
1887 黒鹿毛 f8d |
||||
Rinovata GB
1887 鹿毛 f2n |
|||||