All Day血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Day CHI
1999 鹿毛 f19c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Jaded Dancer USA
1988 鹿毛 f9 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nijinsky II Nijinsky CAN 1967 鹿毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
Lady Angela IRE
1944 栗毛 f14c |
|||||
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f |
||||
Almahmoud USA
1947 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Flaming Page CAN
1959 鹿毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bull Page USA
1947 鹿毛 f4m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bull Lea USA
1935 黒鹿毛 f9f |
|||
Our Page USA
1940 鹿毛 f4m |
|||||
Flaring Top USA
1947 栗毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Menow USA
1935 鹿毛 f8g |
||||
Flaming Top USA
1941 栗毛 f8f |
|||||
Lien USA
1977 黒鹿毛 f9 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Never Bend USA
1960 鹿毛 f19b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
||
Mumtaz Begum IRE
1932 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Lalun USA
1952 鹿毛 f19b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Djeddah FR
1945 栗毛 f13c |
||||
Be Faithful USA
1942 黒鹿毛 f19b |
|||||
Sunny Dame USA
1970 鹿毛 f9 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Damascus USA
1964 鹿毛 f8h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sword Dancer USA
1956 栗毛 f1o |
|||
Kerala USA
1958 鹿毛 f8h |
|||||
Sunny Morn USA
1960 鹿毛 f9 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Princequillo IRE
1940 鹿毛 f1b |
||||
Good Morning USA
1940 黒鹿毛 f9 |
|||||
All Season CHI
1985 栗毛 f19c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Settlement Day USA
1977 栗毛 f5f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buckpasser USA
1963 鹿毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tom Fool USA
1949 鹿毛 f3j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Menow USA
1935 鹿毛 f8g |
|
Gaga USA
1942 鹿毛 f3j |
|||||
Busanda USA
1947 青毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
War Admiral USA
1934 黒鹿毛 f11g |
||||
Businesslike USA
1939 黒鹿毛 f1x |
|||||
Lovely Morning USA
1965 鹿毛 f5f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swaps USA
1952 栗毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Khaled GB
1943 黒鹿毛 f22d |
|||
Iron Reward USA
1946 鹿毛 a4 |
|||||
Misty Morn USA
1952 鹿毛 f5f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Princequillo IRE
1940 鹿毛 f1b |
||||
Grey Flight USA
1945 芦毛 f5f |
|||||
Caldea ARG
1974 鹿毛 f19c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Basileus Blas GER 1968 栗毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vieux Manoir FR
1947 鹿毛 f10e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Brantome FR
1931 鹿毛 f27a |
||
Vieille Maison FR
1936 鹿毛 f10e |
|||||
Bramantina ITY
1956 栗毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blue Peter GB
1936 栗毛 f20c |
||||
Buonamica ITY
1943 鹿毛 f22d |
|||||
Calcedonia ARG
1963 鹿毛 f19c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ロダン Rodin GB 1956 栗毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Supreme Court GB
1948 黒鹿毛 f14c |
|||
Romanella ITY
1943 栗毛 f4l |
|||||
Calpurnia ARG
1955 鹿毛 f19c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Black Out ARG
1940 鹿毛 f1h |
||||
Coatlihue ARG
1950 栗毛 f19c |
|||||