Au Matin血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Au Matin ITY
1961 鹿毛 f4j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Scai ITY
1948 鹿毛 f32 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Arco FR
1939 鹿毛 f7f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Singapore GB
1927 栗毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a |
Rosedrop GB
1907 栗毛 f2n |
|||||
Tetrabbazia GB
1918 鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Tetrarch IRE
1911 芦毛 f2o |
||||
Abbazia GB
1908 鹿毛 f8c |
|||||
Archidamia ITY
1933 鹿毛 f7f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Manna IRE
1922 鹿毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i |
|||
Waffles IRE
1917 鹿毛 f22d |
|||||
Archippe ITY
1921 鹿毛 f7f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Munibe FR
1914 栗毛 f6f |
||||
Arianna ITY
1910 鹿毛 f7f |
|||||
Plestinia ITY
1939 黒鹿毛 f32 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nesiotes ITY
1923 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marcovil GB
1903 栗毛 f12c |
||
Tout Suite GB
1904 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Catnip IRE
1910 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB
1903 鹿毛 f1c |
||||
Sibola USA
1896 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Galla Placidia ITY
1931 芦毛 f32 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Filibert de Savoie FR
1920 芦毛 f2j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Isard FR
1910 芦毛 f1e |
|||
Yolande FR
1911 芦毛 f2j |
|||||
La Munia FR
1911 鹿毛 f32 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Avallon GB
1895 鹿毛 f1o |
||||
Manon FR
1895 鹿毛 f32 |
|||||
Artume FR
1956 鹿毛 f4j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Orsenigo ITY
1940 鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Oleander GER
1924 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prunus GER
1915 栗毛 f2o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dark Ronald IRE
1905 黒鹿毛 f9b |
|
Pomegranate GB
1901 栗毛 f2o |
|||||
Orchidee GER
1910 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Galtee More IRE
1894 鹿毛 f5j |
||||
Orseis GB
1897 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Ostana ITY
1930 鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Havresac FR
1915 黒鹿毛 f8h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rabelais GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f14a |
|||
Hors Concours FR
1906 鹿毛 f8h |
|||||
Olba ITY
1920 栗毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Kibwesi ITY
1913 栗毛 f32 |
||||
Hollebeck FR
1914 鹿毛 f16c |
|||||
Arzuma ITY
1948 鹿毛 f4j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Zuccarello ITY
1938 鹿毛 f2c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ortello ITY
1926 栗毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Teddy FR
1913 鹿毛 f2n |
||
Hollebeck FR
1914 鹿毛 f16c |
|||||
Flumigela ITY
1928 栗毛 f2c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Michelangelo ITY
1918 鹿毛 f2w |
||||
Flush FR
1923 栗毛 f2c |
|||||
Armenia ITY
1937 鹿毛 f4j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Arminio GB
1919 鹿毛 f3c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Junior GB
1909 黒鹿毛 f19c |
|||
Hornet's Treasure GB
1911 鹿毛 f3c |
|||||
Ardenna ITY
1930 鹿毛 f4j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mountaineer GB
1916 鹿毛 f2s |
||||
Arbe ITY
1925 鹿毛 f4j |
|||||