All Star血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Star NZ
1957 栗毛 f12g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alpheus GB
1830 栗毛 f12 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sultan GB
1816 鹿毛 f8b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Selim GB
1802 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buzzard GB
1787 栗毛 f3a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Woodpecker GB
1773 栗毛 f1 |
Misfortune GB
1775 黒鹿毛 f3a |
|||||
Alexander Mare(F-No.2n) GB
1790 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alexander GB
1782 栗毛 f13 |
||||
Highflyer Mare GB
1780 鹿毛 f2m |
|||||
Bacchante GB
1809 黒鹿毛 f8b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Williamson's Ditto GB
1800 鹿毛 f7 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Peter Teazle GB
1784 黒鹿毛 f3 |
|||
Arethusa GB
1792 栗毛 f7 |
|||||
Mercury Mare GB
1791 鹿毛 f8b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mercury GB
1778 栗毛 f9b |
||||
Herod Mare GB
1776 鹿毛 f8b |
|||||
Arethissa GB
1824 栗毛 f12 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Quiz GB
1798 栗毛 f5 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buzzard GB
1787 栗毛 f3a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Woodpecker GB
1773 栗毛 f1 |
||
Misfortune GB
1775 黒鹿毛 f3a |
|||||
Miss West GB
1777 栗毛 f5 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Matchem GB
1748 鹿毛 f4 |
||||
Regulus Mare GB
1763 栗毛 f5 |
|||||
Persepolis GB
1803 栗毛 f12 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alexander GB
1782 栗毛 f13 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Eclipse GB
1764 栗毛 f12 |
|||
Grecian Princess IRE
1770 栗毛 f13 |
|||||
Alfred Mare GB
1789 鹿毛 f12 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alfred GB
1770 鹿毛 f10 |
||||
Caelia GB
1775 鹿毛 f12 |
|||||
Arson NZ
1951 鹿毛 f12g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Faux Tirage GB
1946 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Big Game GB
1939 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bahram GB
1932 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
|
Friar's Daughter GB
1921 黒鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Myrobella IRE
1930 芦毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tetratema GB
1917 芦毛 f14a |
||||
Dolabella GB
1911 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Commotion GB
1938 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mieuxce FR
1933 鹿毛 f7d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Massine FR
1920 鹿毛 f12 |
|||
L'Olivete FR
1925 栗毛 f7d |
|||||
Riot GB
1929 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Colorado GB
1923 黒鹿毛 f3l |
||||
Lady Juror GB
1919 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Blazing Trail NZ
1936 鹿毛 f12g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Martarma NZ
1924 鹿毛 f6f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Martian NZ
1901 鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Martagon GB
1887 鹿毛 f16g |
||
Otterden GB
1896 黒鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Per Arma GB
1914 栗毛 f6f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Picton GB
1903 栗毛 f7 |
||||
Perush GB
1907 栗毛 f6f |
|||||
Taraheke NZ
1924 栗毛 f12g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Paladin GB
1917 鹿毛 f4j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
|||
Cestus GB
1910 鹿毛 f4j |
|||||
Flower of the West GB
1910 栗毛 f12g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Arizona FR
1899 鹿毛 f2s |
||||
Flowerer GB
1903 栗毛 f12g |
|||||