Imperial Colours血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Imperial Colours NZ
1977 鹿毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
In the Purple FR
1966 黒鹿毛 f11d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Right Royal V FR
1958 黒鹿毛 f3f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Owen Tudor GB
1938 黒鹿毛 f10b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
Selene GB
1919 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Mary Tudor FR
1931 鹿毛 f10b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e |
||||
Anna Bolena FR
1920 鹿毛 f10b |
|||||
Bastia FR
1951 鹿毛 f3f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Victrix FR
1934 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Kantar FR
1925 鹿毛 f3n |
|||
Victory USA
1928 鹿毛 f3e |
|||||
Barberybush FR
1934 栗毛 f3f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ksar FR
1918 栗毛 f3n |
||||
Pervencheres FR
1922 芦毛 f3f |
|||||
La Mirambule FR
1949 鹿毛 f11d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Coaraze FR
1942 鹿毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tourbillon FR
1928 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ksar FR
1918 栗毛 f3n |
||
Durban FR
1918 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
Corrida FR
1932 栗毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Coronach GB
1923 栗毛 f4f |
||||
Zariba FR
1919 鹿毛 f9e |
|||||
La Futaie FR
1937 鹿毛 f11d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gris Perle FR
1929 栗毛 f11e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Brabant FR
1915 栗毛 f8b |
|||
Mauve FR
1920 栗毛 f11e |
|||||
La Futelaye FR
1925 鹿毛 f11d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Collaborator GB
1919 鹿毛 f3j |
||||
La Francaise FR
1907 鹿毛 f11d |
|||||
Ana Kildare NZ
1964 栗毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pakistan II GB
1958 栗毛 f6d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Palestine GB
1947 芦毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB
1932 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fairway GB
1925 鹿毛 f13e |
|
Lady Juror GB
1919 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Una IRE
1930 芦毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tetratema GB
1917 芦毛 f14a |
||||
Uganda GB
1921 鹿毛 f3e |
|||||
Tambara IRE
1947 栗毛 f6d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
|||
Mumtaz Begum IRE
1932 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Theresina GB
1927 栗毛 f6d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Diophon GB
1921 栗毛 f2n |
||||
Teresina GB
1920 栗毛 f6d |
|||||
Bonny Kildare NZ
1953 黒鹿毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
プライドオブキルデア Pride of Kildare GB 1948 栗毛 f10b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Royal Charger GB
1942 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
||
Sun Princess GB
1937 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Gainsborough Lass GB
1934 鹿毛 f10b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
||||
Golden Hair GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f10b |
|||||
Fort Hope AUS
1939 黒鹿毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Manitoba GB
1930 鹿毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Manna IRE
1922 鹿毛 f22d |
|||
Berystede GB
1923 鹿毛 f8g |
|||||
Pythia NZ
1927 黒鹿毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Psychology GB
1919 青毛 f4n |
||||
Flora Macdonald NZ
1910 栗毛 f4k |
|||||