Lunar Lullaby血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lunar Lullaby SAF
1979 黒鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Welsh Harmony IRE
1971 黒鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tudor Melody GB
1956 黒鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tudor Minstrel GB
1944 黒鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Owen Tudor GB
1938 黒鹿毛 f10b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e |
Mary Tudor FR
1931 鹿毛 f10b |
|||||
Sansonnet GB
1933 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sansovino GB
1921 鹿毛 f6e |
||||
Lady Juror GB
1919 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Matelda GB
1947 黒鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dante GB
1942 黒鹿毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
|||
Rosy Legend FR
1931 黒鹿毛 f3n |
|||||
Fairly Hot GB
1939 鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Solario IRE
1922 鹿毛 f26 |
||||
Fair Cop GB
1933 黒鹿毛 f1n |
|||||
Oserian GB
1956 栗毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Court Martial GB
1942 栗毛 f1p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB
1932 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fairway GB
1925 鹿毛 f13e |
||
Lady Juror GB
1919 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Instantaneous GB
1931 鹿毛 f1p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d |
||||
Picture GB
1925 黒鹿毛 f1p |
|||||
Bright Crest GB
1949 鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mieuxce FR
1933 鹿毛 f7d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Massine FR
1920 鹿毛 f12 |
|||
L'Olivete FR
1925 栗毛 f7d |
|||||
Suncrest GB
1943 鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e |
||||
Crested Crane GB
1933 栗毛 f9h |
|||||
Lunette SAF
1966 黒鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Preamble GB
1952 黒鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alycidon GB
1945 栗毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Donatello FR
1934 栗毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blenheim II GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f1e |
|
Delleana ITY
1925 栗毛 f14c |
|||||
Aurora GB
1936 栗毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e |
||||
Rose Red GB
1924 栗毛 f1w |
|||||
Overture GB
1937 黒鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dastur GB
1929 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Solario IRE
1922 鹿毛 f26 |
|||
Friar's Daughter GB
1921 黒鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Overmantle GB
1931 黒鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Apron GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f5e |
||||
Arabella GB
1926 鹿毛 f14c |
|||||
Santa Lucia SAF
1957 鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Abadan GB
1947 鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Persian Gulf GB
1940 鹿毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bahram GB
1932 鹿毛 f16a |
||
Double Life IRE
1926 栗毛 f2i |
|||||
Affair GB
1942 栗毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB
1932 栗毛 f9c |
||||
Araminta GB
1933 鹿毛 f14c |
|||||
Sister Sublime GB
1948 黒鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dante GB
1942 黒鹿毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
|||
Rosy Legend FR
1931 黒鹿毛 f3n |
|||||
Sister Sarah GB
1930 黒鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Abbots Trace GB
1917 栗毛 f4j |
||||
Sarita GB
1924 黒鹿毛 f14c |
|||||