カネハタ血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
カネハタ JPN
1951 鹿毛 アア [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
大鵬 タイホウ JPN 1929 黒鹿毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
シアンモア Shian Mor GB 1924 黒鹿毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buchan GB
1916 鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sunstar GB
1908 黒鹿毛 f5i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sundridge GB
1898 栗毛 f2g |
Doris GB
1898 黒鹿毛 f5i |
|||||
Hamoaze GB
1911 鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Torpoint GB
1900 鹿毛 f16c |
||||
Maid of the Mist GB
1906 鹿毛 f16h |
|||||
Orlass GB
1914 黒鹿毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Orby IRE
1904 栗毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Orme GB
1889 鹿毛 f11c |
|||
Rhoda B. USA
1895 黒鹿毛 f26 |
|||||
Simon Lass GB
1909 黒鹿毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Simontault GB
1893 鹿毛 f4h |
||||
Kilkenny Lass GB
1901 芦毛 f21a |
|||||
フリッパンシー Flippancy GB 1924 黒鹿毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Flamboyant GB
1918 鹿毛 f16f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tracery USA
1909 黒鹿毛 f19a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rock Sand GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f4n |
||
Topiary GB
1901 黒鹿毛 f19a |
|||||
Simonath GB
1905 鹿毛 f16f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Simon GB
1881 鹿毛 f11c |
||||
Philomath IRE
1892 鹿毛 f16f |
|||||
Slip GB
1909 黒鹿毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Robert le Diable FR
1899 鹿毛 f1k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ayrshire GB
1885 鹿毛 f8h |
|||
Rose Bay GB
1891 鹿毛 f1k |
|||||
Snip GB
1899 鹿毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Donovan GB
1886 黒鹿毛 f7a |
||||
Isabel GB
1879 栗毛 f22b |
|||||
蘭初 JPN
1935 栗毛 アア [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
雅初 JPN
1930 不明 アア [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ガロン Gallon GB 1909 栗毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gallinule GB
1884 栗毛 f19c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Isonomy GB
1875 鹿毛 f19a |
|
Moorhen GB
1873 鹿毛 f19c |
|||||
Flair GB
1903 鹿毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Frusquin GB
1893 黒鹿毛 f22b |
||||
Glare GB
1891 黒鹿毛 f1m |
|||||
初鶯 JPN
1922 栗毛 アア [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
オーバーヤン五ノ六 HUN
1908 栗毛 アラ [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
O'Bajan V HUN
1894 不明 アラ |
|||
ガズラン一ノ五
不明 アラ |
|||||
第一ナーギーノ一 JPN
1910 栗毛 アア [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ギドラン四二ノ一五 HUN
1903 栗毛 ギド |
||||
第一ナーギー JPN
1904 鹿毛 アア |
|||||
蘭苔 JPN
1925 栗毛 ギド [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ギドラン四二ノ一五 HUN
1903 栗毛 ギド [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ギドラン四二 HUN
不明 ギド [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
|
||
|
|||||
ポトラニーギドラン
不明 アア [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
|
||||
|
|||||
ギドラン四一ノ五 HUN
1908 栗毛 ギド [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ギドラン四一 HUN
不明 ギド [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
|
|||
|
|||||
アレギーギドラン三八
不明 ギド [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
|
||||
|
|||||