フジミペガサス血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
フジミペガサス JPN
1977 黒鹿毛 アア [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
トンピオン Tompion USA 1957 黒鹿毛 a1 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tom Fool USA
1949 鹿毛 f3j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Menow USA
1935 鹿毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharamond GB
1925 黒鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i |
Selene GB
1919 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Alcibiades USA
1927 栗毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Supremus USA
1922 鹿毛 f32 |
||||
Regal Roman GB
1921 栗毛 f8g |
|||||
Gaga USA
1942 鹿毛 f3j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bull Dog FR
1927 黒鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Teddy FR
1913 鹿毛 f2n |
|||
Plucky Liege GB
1912 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Alpoise USA
1937 鹿毛 f3j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Equipoise USA
1928 栗毛 f5j |
||||
Laughing Queen USA
1929 鹿毛 f3j |
|||||
Sunlight USA
1952 鹿毛 a1 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Count Fleet USA
1940 黒鹿毛 f6a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Reigh Count USA
1925 栗毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sunreigh GB
1919 栗毛 f8c |
||
Contessina GB
1909 黒鹿毛 f2e |
|||||
Quickly USA
1930 青毛 f6a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Haste USA
1923 鹿毛 f23b |
||||
Stephanie USA
1925 鹿毛 f6a |
|||||
Halcyon Days USA
1938 黒鹿毛 a1 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Halcyon USA
1928 鹿毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Broomstick USA
1901 鹿毛 f16 |
|||
Prudery USA
1918 黒鹿毛 f21a |
|||||
Jabot USA
1931 栗毛 a1 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sickle GB
1924 黒鹿毛 f6e |
||||
Frilette USA
1924 鹿毛 a1 |
|||||
フジミトウコン JPN
1960 黒鹿毛 アア [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ヒシオー JPN
1954 鹿毛 アア [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
プリメロ Primero GB 1931 鹿毛 f22a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g |
|
Blanche GB
1912 鹿毛 f3o |
|||||
Athasi IRE
1917 鹿毛 f22a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Farasi GB
1903 鹿毛 f3j |
||||
Athgreany IRE
1910 鹿毛 f22a |
|||||
勝盃 JPN
1937 鹿毛 アラ [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ニグリス SYR
1927 不明 アラ [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ハムダニイ
不明 アラ |
|||
マナギイエ
不明 アラ |
|||||
禄盃ノ三 JPN
1929 鹿毛 アラ [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
オーバーヤン五ノ六 HUN
1908 栗毛 アラ |
||||
禄盃 JPN
1922 鹿毛 アラ |
|||||
アサミノル JPN
1951 鹿毛 f7c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ミルトン JPN
1936 鹿毛 f11d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Miracle GB
1929 鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Manna IRE
1922 鹿毛 f22d |
||
Brodick Bay GB
1922 鹿毛 f13e |
|||||
シガアナ Cigana GB 1931 鹿毛 f11d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Solario IRE
1922 鹿毛 f26 |
||||
Granada GB
1923 黒鹿毛 f11d |
|||||
神藤 イマフヂ JPN 1938 鹿毛 f7c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
トウルヌソル Tournesol GB 1922 鹿毛 f27a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
|||
Soliste FR
1910 黒鹿毛 f27a |
|||||
賢藤 ケンユウ JPN 1926 栗毛 f7c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
チャペルブラムプトン Chapel Brampton GB 1912 栗毛 f3n |
||||
種光 JPN
1919 栗毛 f7c |
|||||