タツニシキ血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
タツニシキ JPN
1969 鹿毛 f1b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ネヴァービート Never Beat GB 1960 栃栗毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Never Say Die USA
1951 栗毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e |
Nogara ITY
1928 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Mumtaz Begum IRE
1932 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blenheim II GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f1e |
||||
Mumtaz Mahal GB
1921 芦毛 f9c |
|||||
Singing Grass USA
1944 栗毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
War Admiral USA
1934 黒鹿毛 f11g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Man o'War USA
1917 栗毛 f4c |
|||
Brushup USA
1929 鹿毛 f11g |
|||||
Boreale FR
1938 栗毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vatout FR
1926 鹿毛 f3c |
||||
Galaday FR
1927 鹿毛 f1n |
|||||
Bride Elect GB
1952 鹿毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Big Game GB
1939 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bahram GB
1932 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
||
Friar's Daughter GB
1921 黒鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Myrobella IRE
1930 芦毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tetratema GB
1917 芦毛 f14a |
||||
Dolabella GB
1911 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Netherton Maid GB
1944 鹿毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e |
|||
Nogara ITY
1928 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Phase GB
1939 鹿毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Windsor Lad GB
1931 鹿毛 f19b |
||||
Lost Soul GB
1931 鹿毛 f21a |
|||||
タツユタカ JPN
1960 芦毛 f1b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
リンボー Limbo USA 1949 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
War Admiral USA
1934 黒鹿毛 f11g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Man o'War USA
1917 栗毛 f4c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Play USA
1905 栗毛 f9e |
|
Mahubah USA
1910 鹿毛 f4c |
|||||
Brushup USA
1929 鹿毛 f11g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sweep USA
1907 黒鹿毛 f8c |
||||
Annette K. USA
1921 鹿毛 f11g |
|||||
Boojie USA
1943 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Boojum USA
1927 鹿毛 f5g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
John P. Grier USA
1917 栗毛 f8c |
|||
Elf USA
1922 鹿毛 f5g |
|||||
Foxiana USA
1929 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Stefan the Great GB
1916 芦毛 f2e |
||||
Istar USA
1916 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
ダッシングラス JPN
1950 芦毛 f1b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ダッシング JPN
1935 芦毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
シアンモア Shian Mor GB 1924 黒鹿毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buchan GB
1916 鹿毛 f16h |
||
Orlass GB
1914 黒鹿毛 f21a |
|||||
ムシュロン Moucheron GB 1925 芦毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Herodote GB
1918 芦毛 f8h |
||||
Mouchette GB
1911 鹿毛 f3n |
|||||
第弐フラッシングラス JPN
1935 鹿毛 f1b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
アスフォード Athford GB 1925 鹿毛 f22a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
|||
Athasi IRE
1917 鹿毛 f22a |
|||||
フラッシングラス JPN
1929 鹿毛 f1b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
シアンモア Shian Mor GB 1924 黒鹿毛 f21a |
||||
第三フラストレート JPN
1910 栗毛 f1b |
|||||