トキノナンバー血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
トキノナンバー JPN
1955 黒鹿毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ハッピーマイト JPN
1934 栗毛 f7c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
トウルヌソル Tournesol GB 1922 鹿毛 f27a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bay Ronald GB
1893 鹿毛 f3o |
Galicia GB
1898 黒鹿毛 f10a |
|||||
Rosedrop GB
1907 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Frusquin GB
1893 黒鹿毛 f22b |
||||
Rosaline GB
1901 黒鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Soliste FR
1910 黒鹿毛 f27a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince William GB
1903 黒鹿毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bill of Portland GB
1890 黒鹿毛 f26 |
|||
La Vierge GB
1890 黒鹿毛 f5d |
|||||
Sees FR
1899 鹿毛 f27a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chesterfield GB
1888 栗毛 f2g |
||||
La Goulue GB
1891 黒鹿毛 f27a |
|||||
賢藤 ケンユウ JPN 1926 栗毛 f7c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
チャペルブラムプトン Chapel Brampton GB 1912 栗毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Beppo GB
1903 青毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marco GB
1892 栗毛 f3k |
||
Pitti GB
1898 黒鹿毛 f2e |
|||||
Mesquite GB
1904 栗毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sainfoin GB
1887 栗毛 f2g |
||||
St. Silave GB
1897 鹿毛 f3n |
|||||
種光 JPN
1919 栗毛 f7c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ラシカッター Rushcutter GB 1905 鹿毛 f12a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Persimmon GB
1893 鹿毛 f7f |
|||
Curbstone GB
1889 鹿毛 f12a |
|||||
第二アストニシメント JPN
1909 黒鹿毛 f7c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
インタグリオー Intagllio GB 1899 栗毛 f2d |
||||
アストニシメント Astonishment GB 1902 黒鹿毛 f7c |
|||||
クインジャデニアー JPN
1936 黒鹿毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ライトブリゲイド Light Brigade GB 1927 不明 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marcovil GB
1903 栗毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marco GB
1892 栗毛 f3k |
|
Lady Villikins GB
1885 栗毛 f12c |
|||||
Tout Suite GB
1904 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sainfoin GB
1887 栗毛 f2g |
||||
Star GB
1887 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Parafin Light GB
1912 鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Henry the First GB
1901 黒鹿毛 f8h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Melton GB
1882 鹿毛 f8g |
|||
Simena GB
1890 鹿毛 f8h |
|||||
Corposant GB
1896 鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sheen GB
1885 鹿毛 f2d |
||||
Illuminata GB
1877 黒鹿毛 f1l |
|||||
ジャデニアー Jardiniere AUS 1929 黒鹿毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ornamentation GB
1920 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tracery USA
1909 黒鹿毛 f19a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rock Sand GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f4n |
||
Topiary GB
1901 黒鹿毛 f19a |
|||||
Document GB
1911 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB
1903 鹿毛 f1c |
||||
Doctrine GB
1899 鹿毛 f26 |
|||||
Beryllia AUS
1918 栗毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Land of Song IRE
1911 栗毛 f14 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Llangibby GB
1902 栗毛 f19c |
|||
Aliena GB
1903 鹿毛 f14 |
|||||
Berylium GB
1906 栗毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Berrill GB
1896 鹿毛 f42 |
||||
Winkfield's Pearl GB
1896 栗毛 f9e |
|||||