スナーク血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
スナーク JPN
1956 栗毛 f12g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ボストニアン JPN
1950 栗毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
セフト Theft GB 1932 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tetratema GB
1917 芦毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Tetrarch IRE
1911 芦毛 f2o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Roi Herode FR
1904 芦毛 f1k |
Vahren GB
1897 栗毛 f2o |
|||||
Scotch Gift GB
1907 鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Symington IRE
1893 鹿毛 f20c |
||||
Maund GB
1898 栗毛 f14a |
|||||
Voleuse GB
1920 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Volta GB
1912 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Valens GB
1906 黒鹿毛 f9d |
|||
Agnes Velasquez GB
1902 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Sun Worship GB
1912 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sundridge GB
1898 栗毛 f2g |
||||
Doctrine GB
1899 鹿毛 f26 |
|||||
神正 JPN
1938 栗毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ダイオライト Diolite GB 1927 黒鹿毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Diophon GB
1921 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Grand Parade GB
1916 青毛 f5c |
||
Donnetta GB
1900 鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Needle Rock GB
1915 鹿毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rock Sand GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f4n |
||||
Needlepoint GB
1908 鹿毛 f4p |
|||||
種正 Young Man's Fancy GB 1920 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Junior GB
1909 黒鹿毛 f19c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Symington IRE
1893 鹿毛 f20c |
|||
Scylla GB
1903 鹿毛 f19c |
|||||
Enthusiast's Last GB
1910 栗毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Enthusiast GB
1886 栗毛 f27a |
||||
Myrrha IRE
1891 栗毛 f5h |
|||||
ハルナ JPN
1943 鹿毛 f12g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ハッピーマイト JPN
1934 栗毛 f7c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
トウルヌソル Tournesol GB 1922 鹿毛 f27a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a |
|
Rosedrop GB
1907 栗毛 f2n |
|||||
Soliste FR
1910 黒鹿毛 f27a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince William GB
1903 黒鹿毛 f5d |
||||
Sees FR
1899 鹿毛 f27a |
|||||
賢藤 ケンユウ JPN 1926 栗毛 f7c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
チャペルブラムプトン Chapel Brampton GB 1912 栗毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Beppo GB
1903 青毛 f2e |
|||
Mesquite GB
1904 栗毛 f3n |
|||||
種光 JPN
1919 栗毛 f7c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ラシカッター Rushcutter GB 1905 鹿毛 f12a |
||||
第二アストニシメント JPN
1909 黒鹿毛 f7c |
|||||
ペントレース JPN
1937 黒鹿毛 f12g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ペリオン Perion GB 1916 鹿毛 f2s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Amadis GB
1906 鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Love Wisely GB
1893 栗毛 f11e |
||
Galeta GB
1900 鹿毛 f1w |
|||||
Panacea GB
1907 栗毛 f2s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cyllene GB
1895 栗毛 f9e |
||||
Quintessence GB
1900 鹿毛 f2s |
|||||
二世ウインドレース Agnes Dawn AUS 1918 鹿毛 f12g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Antonio GB
1901 鹿毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prisoner GB
1890 鹿毛 f21a |
|||
Padua GB
1886 鹿毛 f8f |
|||||
Windlace
1910 不明 f12g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Laddo GB
1900 鹿毛 f3e |
||||
Windlass
1901 不明 f12g |
|||||