Glenlivet血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Glenlivet SAF
1959 鹿毛 f5a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
True Cavalier GB
1952 鹿毛 f15a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Chevalier FR
1943 鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Rose GB
1928 鹿毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rose Prince FR
1919 鹿毛 f11e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Palatine GB
1908 鹿毛 f1m |
Eglantine FR
1906 鹿毛 f11e |
|||||
Indolence GB
1920 鹿毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gay Crusader GB
1914 鹿毛 f1g |
||||
Barrier GB
1910 芦毛 f10c |
|||||
Chevalerie FR
1933 鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Abbot's Speed GB
1923 黒鹿毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Abbots Trace GB
1917 栗毛 f4j |
|||
Mary Gaunt GB
1912 黒鹿毛 f22b |
|||||
Kassala FR
1926 鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cylgad GB
1909 鹿毛 f22d |
||||
Farizade FR
1921 鹿毛 f9f |
|||||
Verity FR
1941 鹿毛 f15a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chrysler II FR
1931 黒鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Teddy FR
1913 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ajax FR
1901 鹿毛 f2i |
||
Rondeau GB
1900 鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Quick Change GB
1924 鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d |
||||
Broderie GB
1915 黒鹿毛 f7a |
|||||
Fortunedale GB
1936 栗毛 f15a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Loaningdale GB
1929 鹿毛 f22a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Colorado GB
1923 黒鹿毛 f3l |
|||
Perfection GB
1918 栗毛 f22a |
|||||
Fortunate Lady GB
1929 栗毛 f15a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Winalot GB
1921 栗毛 f3i |
||||
Lady Earn GB
1915 栗毛 f15a |
|||||
Bovinvar SAF
1946 栗毛 f5a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Boveney GB
1929 鹿毛 f11f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Captain Cuttle GB
1919 栗毛 f22c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marcovil GB
1903 栗毛 f12c |
|
Tout Suite GB
1904 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Bellavista GB
1904 鹿毛 f22c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cyllene GB
1895 栗毛 f9e |
||||
Emotion GB
1897 鹿毛 f22c |
|||||
Dorney GB
1922 鹿毛 f11f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Friar Marcus GB
1912 鹿毛 f20 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cicero GB
1902 栗毛 f1l |
|||
Prim Nun GB
1906 黒鹿毛 f20 |
|||||
Etona GB
1912 鹿毛 f11f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Denis GB
1901 鹿毛 f16h |
||||
Salt Hill GB
1907 栗毛 f11f |
|||||
Inverlassie GB
1934 不明 f5a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cyclonic GB
1925 栗毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marcovil GB
1903 栗毛 f12c |
||
Tout Suite GB
1904 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Volcanic GB
1918 栗毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Corcyra GB
1911 栗毛 f6f |
||||
La Soufriere GB
1910 鹿毛 f4l |
|||||
Invermay GB
1920 栗毛 f5a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Glasgerion GB
1906 栗毛 f3i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gallinule GB
1884 栗毛 f19c |
|||
Excellenza GB
1897 黒鹿毛 f3i |
|||||
Invermore GB
1914 栗毛 f5a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Raft GB
1897 栗毛 f1m |
||||
Westminster Lass GB
1899 栗毛 f5a |
|||||