Anthem Alexander血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anthem Alexander IRE
2012 栗毛 f16f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Starspangledbanner AUS
2006 栗毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Choisir AUS
1999 栗毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Danehill Dancer IRE
1993 鹿毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
デインヒル Danehill USA 1986 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Danzig USA
1977 黒鹿毛 f7a |
Razyana USA
1981 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Mira Adonde USA
1986 鹿毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sharpen Up GB
1969 栗毛 f5i |
||||
Lettre d'Amour USA
1979 芦毛 f22b |
|||||
Great Selection AUS
1990 栗毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lunchtime GB
1970 栗毛 f7f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Silly Season USA
1962 黒鹿毛 f1g |
|||
Great Occasion GB
1965 栗毛 f7f |
|||||
Pensive Mood AUS
1983 栗毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Biscay AUS
1965 栗毛 f2o |
||||
Staid AUS
1968 鹿毛 f8f |
|||||
Gold Anthem AUS
1999 栗毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Made of Gold USA
1989 栗毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Green Forest USA
1979 栗毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Shecky Greene USA
1970 鹿毛 f13c |
||
Tell Meno Lies USA
1971 芦毛 f8c |
|||||
Vindaria USA
1974 鹿毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Roi Dagobert FR
1964 黒鹿毛 f8c |
||||
Heavenly Body USA
1957 黒鹿毛 f21a |
|||||
National Song AUS
1992 栗毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vain AUS
1966 栗毛 a10 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Wilkes GB
1952 栗毛 f13c |
|||
Elated AUS
1957 鹿毛 a10 |
|||||
Olympic Aim NZ
1983 栗毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Zamazaan FR
1965 栗毛 f7 |
||||
Gold Vink NZ
1966 栗毛 f22b |
|||||
Lady Alexander IRE
1995 栗毛 f16f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Night Shift USA
1980 鹿毛 f4g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
|
Lady Angela IRE
1944 栗毛 f14c |
|||||
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f |
||||
Almahmoud USA
1947 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Ciboulette CAN
1961 鹿毛 f4g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chop Chop USA
1940 鹿毛 f2m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Flares USA
1933 鹿毛 f17b |
|||
Sceptical GB
1922 鹿毛 f2m |
|||||
Windy Answer CAN
1955 鹿毛 f4g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Windfields CAN
1943 黒鹿毛 f11c |
||||
Reply USA
1951 鹿毛 f4g |
|||||
Sandhurst Goddess IRE
1986 栗毛 f16f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sandhurst Prince GB
1979 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pampapaul GB
1974 鹿毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
イエローゴッド Yellow God IRE 1967 栗毛 f9e |
||
Pampalina IRE
1964 黒鹿毛 f8d |
|||||
Blue Shark GB
1970 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
シルバーシヤーク Silver Shark IRE 1963 芦毛 f5e |
||||
Well Armed GB
1961 栗毛 f9c |
|||||
Paradise Bird IRE
1978 栗毛 f16f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sallust GB
1969 栗毛 f2o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pall Mall IRE
1955 栗毛 f7d |
|||
Bandarilla GB
1960 栗毛 f2o |
|||||
Fair Darling GB
1965 栗毛 f16f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Darling Boy GB
1958 栗毛 f1n |
||||
Fair Astronomer IRE
1960 鹿毛 f16f |
|||||