Lone Sailor血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lone Sailor SAF
1993 鹿毛 f1c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hard Up ARG
1979 栗毛 f17c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hard Fighter IRE
1971 栗毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Habitat USA
1966 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Gaylord USA
1959 黒鹿毛 f2s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Turn-to IRE
1951 鹿毛 f1w |
Somethingroyal USA
1952 鹿毛 f2s |
|||||
Little Hut USA
1952 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Occupy USA
1941 鹿毛 f23b |
||||
Savage Beauty USA
1934 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Pugnacity GB
1962 鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pampered King GB
1954 鹿毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Chevalier FR
1943 鹿毛 f9f |
|||
Netherton Maid GB
1944 鹿毛 f21a |
|||||
Ballynulta GB
1953 鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Djebel FR
1937 鹿毛 f5j |
||||
Ballisland IRE
1946 鹿毛 f13e |
|||||
Alamosa ARG
1972 鹿毛 f17c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
El Califa ARG
1964 鹿毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Good Time ARG
1959 芦毛 f19c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Jerry Honor ARG
1954 芦毛 f7a |
||
Gamlingay GB
1946 鹿毛 f19c |
|||||
Eterna ARG
1954 鹿毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Atabor ARG
1946 鹿毛 f9h |
||||
Eme ARG
1941 栗毛 f4k |
|||||
Angel Gal ARG
1965 栗毛 f17c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pronto ARG
1958 鹿毛 f20 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Timor FR
1944 栗毛 f19 |
|||
Prosperina ARG
1949 黒鹿毛 f20 |
|||||
Angellara ARG
1955 鹿毛 f17c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Selim Hassan GB
1938 鹿毛 f3o |
||||
Angelona ARG
1950 鹿毛 f17c |
|||||
Sail the Wind SAF
1983 黒鹿毛 f1c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Boot Camp USA
1964 鹿毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sailor USA
1952 栗毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Eight Thirty USA
1936 栗毛 f11g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pilate USA
1928 栗毛 f14f |
|
Dinner Time USA
1929 栗毛 f11g |
|||||
Flota USA
1937 栗毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Jack High USA
1926 栗毛 f5c |
||||
Armada USA
1924 栗毛 f22b |
|||||
Primary GB
1957 黒鹿毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Petition GB
1944 黒鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB
1932 栗毛 f9c |
|||
Art Paper GB
1933 黒鹿毛 f16h |
|||||
Hymette FR
1946 鹿毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Djebel FR
1937 鹿毛 f5j |
||||
Kudos FR
1934 黒鹿毛 f3n |
|||||
Vervetta SAF
1965 鹿毛 f1c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Veronese GB
1955 栗毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dante GB
1942 黒鹿毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
||
Rosy Legend FR
1931 黒鹿毛 f3n |
|||||
Donatella GB
1939 栗毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mahmoud FR
1933 芦毛 f9c |
||||
Delleana ITY
1925 栗毛 f14c |
|||||
Apocalyptic SAF
1953 鹿毛 f1c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ranjit GB
1944 栗毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fairway GB
1925 鹿毛 f13e |
|||
Epona GB
1937 栗毛 f19 |
|||||
Apocalypse SAF
1939 不明 f1c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Asbestos FR
1932 鹿毛 f2n |
||||
Armageddon
1932 不明 f1c |
|||||