Kyanite血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kyanite BRZ
1999 鹿毛 f16f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Punk ARG
1984 芦毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ringaro USA
1979 芦毛 f1p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Caro IRE
1967 芦毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
フォルティノ Fortino FR 1959 芦毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Grey Sovereign GB
1948 芦毛 f6f |
Ranavalo FR
1954 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Chambord GB
1955 栗毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chamossaire GB
1942 栗毛 f6e |
||||
Life Hill FR
1940 鹿毛 f3o |
|||||
Guanajibena USA
1971 鹿毛 f1p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Outing Class USA
1960 黒鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c |
|||
Track Medal USA
1950 黒鹿毛 a4 |
|||||
チルドレンズアワー Children's Hour USA 1960 黒鹿毛 f1p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tom Fool USA
1949 鹿毛 f3j |
||||
Sunset GB
1950 栗毛 f1p |
|||||
Peinadora ARG
1975 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hot Dust USA
1960 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Jet Action USA
1951 栗毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Jet Pilot USA
1944 栗毛 f13c |
||
Busher USA
1942 栗毛 f1x |
|||||
Cequillo USA
1956 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Princequillo IRE
1940 鹿毛 f1b |
||||
Boldness USA
1948 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Croquignole ARG
1970 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
El Califa ARG
1964 鹿毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Good Time ARG
1959 芦毛 f19c |
|||
Eterna ARG
1954 鹿毛 f4k |
|||||
Boucle d'Or FR
1962 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nordiste FR
1950 栗毛 f6a |
||||
Bouclette FR
1948 鹿毛 f26 |
|||||
Lanilite BRZ
1990 鹿毛 f16f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ghadeer FR
1978 鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lyphard USA
1969 鹿毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c |
|
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Goofed USA
1960 栗毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Court Martial GB
1942 栗毛 f1p |
||||
Barra FR
1950 栗毛 f17b |
|||||
Swanilda FR
1971 鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Habitat USA
1966 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Gaylord USA
1959 黒鹿毛 f2s |
|||
Little Hut USA
1952 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Sweet And Lovely FR
1963 鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tanerko FR
1953 黒鹿毛 f12 |
||||
Lilya FR
1955 鹿毛 f7a |
|||||
Anilité BRZ
1979 芦毛 f16f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Chad GB
1964 栗毛 f7d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Paddy GB
1957 鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Aureole GB
1950 栗毛 f2f |
||
Edie Kelly GB
1950 黒鹿毛 f14c |
|||||
Caerphilly GB
1959 栗毛 f7d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Abernant GB
1946 芦毛 f9c |
||||
Cheetah IRE
1954 栗毛 f7d |
|||||
Menga BRZ
1968 芦毛 f16f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Waldmeister GB
1961 鹿毛 f6d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Wild Risk FR
1940 鹿毛 f3f |
|||
Santa Isabel GB
1956 鹿毛 f6d |
|||||
Sibylla BRZ
1951 芦毛 f16f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
King Salmon GB
1930 鹿毛 f1e |
||||
Belle Amour GB
1940 芦毛 f16f |
|||||