Amona血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amona IRE
2012 芦毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Aussie Rules USA
2003 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
デインヒル Danehill USA 1986 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Danzig USA
1977 黒鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c |
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Pas de Nom USA
1968 黒鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Admiral's Voyage USA
1959 黒鹿毛 f4n |
||||
Petitioner GB
1952 鹿毛 f7a |
|||||
Razyana USA
1981 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
His Majesty USA
1968 鹿毛 f4d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ribot ITY
1952 鹿毛 f4l |
|||
Flower Bowl USA
1952 鹿毛 f4d |
|||||
Spring Adieu CAN
1974 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buckpasser USA
1963 鹿毛 f1x |
||||
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Last Second IRE
1993 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alzao USA
1980 黒鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lyphard USA
1969 鹿毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
||
Goofed USA
1960 栗毛 f17b |
|||||
Lady Rebecca GB
1971 鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Ivor USA
1965 鹿毛 f8g |
||||
Pocahontas USA
1955 黒鹿毛 f9h |
|||||
Alruccaba IRE
1983 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
クリスタルパレス Crystal Palace FR 1974 芦毛 f10e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Caro IRE
1967 芦毛 f3o |
|||
Hermieres FR
1958 栗毛 f10e |
|||||
Allara GB
1973 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ゼダーン Zeddaan GB 1965 芦毛 f11g |
||||
Nucciolina FR
1957 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Abbasharjah GER
2006 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tiger Hill タイガーヒル IRE 1995 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
デインヒル Danehill USA 1986 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Danzig USA
1977 黒鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
|
Pas de Nom USA
1968 黒鹿毛 f7a |
|||||
Razyana USA
1981 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
His Majesty USA
1968 鹿毛 f4d |
||||
Spring Adieu CAN
1974 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
The Filly GER
1981 芦毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Appiani II ITY
1963 鹿毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Herbager FR
1956 鹿毛 f16c |
|||
Angela Rucellai GB
1954 鹿毛 f4f |
|||||
Tigress Silver GER
1973 芦毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Chad GB
1964 栗毛 f7d |
||||
Templeogue GER
1964 芦毛 f3e |
|||||
Abba GER
1999 芦毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Goofalik USA
1987 黒鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lyphard USA
1969 鹿毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
||
Goofed USA
1960 栗毛 f17b |
|||||
Alik FR
1978 黒鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ターゴワイス Targowice USA 1970 黒鹿毛 f16g |
||||
Kaliopi FR
1963 黒鹿毛 f1w |
|||||
Astica GER
1989 芦毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Surumu GER
1974 栗毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Literat GER
1965 鹿毛 f7b |
|||
Surama GER
1970 青毛 f19 |
|||||
Auenliebe GER
1983 芦毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pentathlon GB
1964 芦毛 f3j |
||||
Allergie GER
1973 黒鹿毛 f2n |
|||||