Urbanizadora 血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Urbanizadora ARG
1989 黒鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pepenador USA
1970 黒鹿毛 f3f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lucky Debonair USA
1962 鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vertex USA
1954 栗毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Rhymer USA
1938 栗毛 f14 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Germans GB
1921 鹿毛 f16h |
Rhythmic USA
1931 栗毛 f14 |
|||||
Kanace USA
1945 芦毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Case Ace USA
1934 鹿毛 f1k |
||||
Kanlast USA
1940 芦毛 f14a |
|||||
Fresh as Fresh USA
1957 鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Count Fleet USA
1940 黒鹿毛 f6a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Reigh Count USA
1925 栗毛 f2e |
|||
Quickly USA
1930 青毛 f6a |
|||||
Airy USA
1945 鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bull Lea USA
1935 黒鹿毛 f9f |
||||
Proud One USA
1938 鹿毛 f3d |
|||||
Ninon GB
1961 芦毛 f3f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Never Say Die USA
1951 栗毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
||
Mumtaz Begum IRE
1932 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Singing Grass USA
1944 栗毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
War Admiral USA
1934 黒鹿毛 f11g |
||||
Boreale FR
1938 栗毛 f1n |
|||||
My Poppet GB
1951 芦毛 f3f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
My Babu FR
1945 鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Djebel FR
1937 鹿毛 f5j |
|||
Perfume GB
1938 芦毛 f1w |
|||||
Pontoon GB
1940 芦毛 f3f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mahmoud FR
1933 芦毛 f9c |
||||
Ponteba FR
1930 芦毛 f3f |
|||||
Uruguayita ARG
1970 栗毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hot Dust USA
1960 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Jet Action USA
1951 栗毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Jet Pilot USA
1944 栗毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blenheim II GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f1e |
|
Black Wave USA
1935 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
Busher USA
1942 栗毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
War Admiral USA
1934 黒鹿毛 f11g |
||||
Baby League USA
1935 鹿毛 f1x |
|||||
Cequillo USA
1956 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Princequillo IRE
1940 鹿毛 f1b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Rose GB
1928 鹿毛 f10c |
|||
Cosquilla GB
1933 鹿毛 f1b |
|||||
Boldness USA
1948 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mahmoud FR
1933 芦毛 f9c |
||||
Hostility USA
1936 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Uruguayana ARG
1964 栗毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pronto ARG
1958 鹿毛 f20 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Timor FR
1944 栗毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tourbillon FR
1928 鹿毛 f13c |
||
Samya FR
1924 鹿毛 f19 |
|||||
Prosperina ARG
1949 黒鹿毛 f20 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gusty GB
1942 鹿毛 f1w |
||||
Beoka ARG
1944 鹿毛 f20 |
|||||
Unna ARG
1956 黒鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cyrus the Great GB
1950 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tehran GB
1941 鹿毛 f14b |
|||
Sansonnet GB
1933 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Ucrania ARG
1948 鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Full Sail GB
1934 鹿毛 f20c |
||||
Upleatham GB
1938 黒鹿毛 f3d |
|||||