Riverside血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Riverside GB
1966 鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sheshoon GB
1956 栗毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Precipitation GB
1933 栗毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marcovil GB
1903 栗毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marco GB
1892 栗毛 f3k |
Lady Villikins GB
1885 栗毛 f12c |
|||||
Tout Suite GB
1904 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sainfoin GB
1887 栗毛 f2g |
||||
Star GB
1887 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Double Life IRE
1926 栗毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bachelor's Double GB
1906 栗毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tredennis GB
1898 栗毛 f4n |
|||
Lady Bawn GB
1902 栗毛 f21a |
|||||
Saint Joan GB
1918 鹿毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Willbrook GB
1911 栗毛 f5h |
||||
Flo Desmond GB
1913 鹿毛 f2i |
|||||
Noorani GB
1950 栗毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i |
||
Scapa Flow GB
1914 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
Nogara ITY
1928 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Havresac FR
1915 黒鹿毛 f8h |
||||
Catnip IRE
1910 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Empire Glory GB
1933 鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Singapore GB
1927 栗毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
|||
Tetrabbazia GB
1918 鹿毛 f8c |
|||||
Skyglory GB
1922 栗毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sky-Rocket GB
1915 栗毛 f16h |
||||
Simone GB
1904 黒鹿毛 f14a |
|||||
Renounce GB
1957 鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Big Game GB
1939 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bahram GB
1932 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g |
|
Blanche GB
1912 鹿毛 f3o |
|||||
Friar's Daughter GB
1921 黒鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Friar Marcus GB
1912 鹿毛 f20 |
||||
Garron Lass GB
1917 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Myrobella IRE
1930 芦毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tetratema GB
1917 芦毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Tetrarch IRE
1911 芦毛 f2o |
|||
Scotch Gift GB
1907 鹿毛 f14a |
|||||
Dolabella GB
1911 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
White Eagle GB
1905 栗毛 f5j |
||||
Gondolette GB
1902 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Refreshed GB
1949 栗毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a |
||
Rosedrop GB
1907 栗毛 f2n |
|||||
Selene GB
1919 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chaucer GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||||
Serenissima GB
1913 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Monsoon GB
1941 鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Umidwar GB
1931 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
|||
Uganda GB
1921 鹿毛 f3e |
|||||
Heavenly Wind GB
1937 鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tai-Yang GB
1930 鹿毛 f3i |
||||
Godetia GB
1929 黒鹿毛 f1w |
|||||